FamilySearch Wiki:Maintenance Report Jan - Mar: Difference between revisions
m (Update Data) |
m (Update Date) |
||
| (52 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== The Year | == The Year 2022 == | ||
==== [[FamilySearch Wiki:Maintenance|Instructions for performing maintenance tasks listed in this table]] ==== | ==== [[FamilySearch Wiki:Maintenance|Instructions for performing maintenance tasks listed in this table]] ==== | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" | | | colspan="2" rowspan="2" | | ||
Year - | Year - 2022 | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" | <center>January</center> | ||
| colspan="4" | <center>February</center> | | colspan="4" | <center>February</center> | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" | <center>March</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| 9 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| | | 6 | ||
| | | 13 | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| | | 27 <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cleanup | | Cleanup | ||
| | | Duplication/merging | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| align="right" | ** | | align="right" | ** | ||
| align="right" | ** | | align="right" | ** | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | Miscellaneous | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |84 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |84 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |84 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |84 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |84 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |84 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |84 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |84 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:BrokenRedirects Broken Redirects] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:BrokenRedirects Broken Redirects] | ||
| Broken redirects | | Broken redirects | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |4 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:DoubleRedirects Double Redirects] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:DoubleRedirects Double Redirects] | ||
| Double redirects | | Double redirects | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| align="right" | ++ | | align="right" | ++ | ||
| align="right" | ++ | | align="right" | ++ | ||
|- | |||
| Stub sorting <br> | |||
| Stub articles to sort | |||
| align="right" |111 | |||
| align="right" |110 | |||
| align="right" |110 | |||
| align="right" |110 | |||
| align="right" |110 | |||
| align="right" |110 | |||
| align="right" |110 | |||
| align="right" |109 | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| Short pages | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| Pages with the fewest revisions | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
|- style="color: blue;" | |- style="color: blue;" | ||
| bgcolor="#d2b48c" colspan="55" | | | bgcolor="#d2b48c" colspan="55" | | ||
Content Maintenance | Content Maintenance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" colspan="2" | | ||
Year | Year - 2022 | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" | <center>January</center> | ||
| colspan="4" | <center>February</center> | | colspan="4" | <center>February</center> | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" | <center>March</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| 9 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| | | 6 | ||
| | | 13 | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| | | 27 <br> | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cleanup | | Cleanup | ||
| Out-of-date information | | Out-of-date information | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| Citations needed (statements) | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| Oldest pages | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| Long pages | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:DeadendPages | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:DeadendPages Deadend Pages] | ||
| Dead-end pages | | Dead-end pages | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,354 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,341 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,341 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,342 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,338 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,339 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,335 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,334 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Categorization | | Categorization | ||
| Line 200: | Line 299: | ||
| align="right" | ** | | align="right" | ** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedPages UnCat Pages] | |||
| Uncategorized pages | | Uncategorized pages | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |9 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedCategories UnCat Category] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedCategories UnCat Category] | ||
| Uncategorized categories | | Uncategorized categories | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| Line 227: | Line 325: | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedFiles UnCat Files] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedFiles UnCat Files] | ||
| Uncategorized files | | Uncategorized files | ||
| align="right" |9, | | align="right" |9,070 | ||
| align="right" |9, | | align="right" |9,071 | ||
| align="right" |9, | | align="right" |9,071 | ||
| align="right" |9, | | align="right" |9,072 | ||
| align="right" |9, | | align="right" |9,072 | ||
| align="right" |9, | | align="right" |9,105 | ||
| align="right" |9, | | align="right" |9,122 | ||
| align="right" |9, | | align="right" |9,122 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedTemplates UnCat Templates] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedTemplates UnCat Templates] | ||
| Uncategorized templates | | Uncategorized templates | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |241 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |241 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |246 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |271 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |298 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |247 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |248 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |241 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:WantedCategories Wanted Cat] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:WantedCategories Wanted Cat] | ||
| Wanted categories | | Wanted categories | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |8 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |9 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |12 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |6 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |10 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |15 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UnusedCategories UnUsed Cat] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UnusedCategories UnUsed Cat] | ||
| Unused categories | | Unused categories | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |135 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |137 | ||
| align="right" |135 | |||
| align="right" |76 | |||
| align="right" |72 | |||
| align="right" |71 | |||
| align="right" |72 | |||
| align="right" |70 | | align="right" |70 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| Line 314: | Line 413: | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:WantedFiles Wanted Files] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:WantedFiles Wanted Files] | ||
| Wanted files | | Wanted files | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |92 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |93 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |94 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |91 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |90 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |86 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |88 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |89 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:WantedTemplates Wanted Temp] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:WantedTemplates Wanted Temp] | ||
| Wanted templates | | Wanted templates | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |228 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |228 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |235 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |230 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |212 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |176 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |174 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |170 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Other | | Other | ||
| Line 361: | Line 460: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UnusedTemplates Unused Temp] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UnusedTemplates Unused Temp] | ||
| Unused | | Unused templates | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,635 | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,635 | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,644 | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,623 | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,580 | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,581 | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,537 | ||
| align="right" |3, | | align="right" |3,514 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- style="color: blue;" | |- style="color: blue;" | ||
| bgcolor="#d2b48c" colspan="55" | | | bgcolor="#d2b48c" colspan="55" | | ||
| Line 381: | Line 480: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" colspan="2" | | ||
Year - | Year - 2022 | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" | <center>January</center> | ||
| colspan="4" | <center>February</center> | | colspan="4" | <center>February</center> | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" | <center>March</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| 9 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| | | 6 | ||
| | | 13 | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| | | 27 <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Governance | | Governance | ||
| | | Patrolling new pages | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| Patrolling recent changes | |||
| align="right" |9 | |||
| align="right" |12 | |||
| align="right" |25 | |||
| align="right" |7 | |||
| align="right" |5 | |||
| align="right" |4 | |||
| align="right" |23 | |||
| align="right" |6 | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="right" | <br> | |||
| Contributors looking for help | |||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="right" | <br> | ||
| Neutrality | | Neutrality disputes | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| Line 443: | Line 558: | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| Copyright | | Copyright problems | ||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
| Line 459: | Line 573: | ||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Category:Media_missing_license Missing License] | ||
| | |Media Missing License | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| Line 474: | Line 589: | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |||
| Deletion | |||
| Urgent requests | |||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Category:Deletion_Requests Delete Req] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Category:Deletion_Requests Delete Req] | ||
| Deletion request | | Deletion request | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |94 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |94 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |94 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |94 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |91 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |91 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |89 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |97 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Category:Pages_with_too_many_expensive_parser_function_calls Expensive Calls] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Category:Pages_with_too_many_expensive_parser_function_calls Expensive Calls] | ||
| Too | | Too many expensive calls | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |10 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |10 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |10 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| Line 507: | Line 638: | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/index.php?title=Category:Pages_using_duplicate_arguments_in_template_calls&action=edit&redlink=1 Duplicate Argu] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/index.php?title=Category:Pages_using_duplicate_arguments_in_template_calls&action=edit&redlink=1 Duplicate Argu] | ||
|Duplicate arguments in template calls | |Duplicate arguments in template calls | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |5 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/en | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/index.php?title=Category:Pages_with_template_loops&action=edit&redlink=1 Template Loops] | ||
| Pages with | | Pages with template loops | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/index.php?title=Category:Pages_with_script_errors&action=edit&redlink=1 Script Errors] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/index.php?title=Category:Pages_with_script_errors&action=edit&redlink=1 Script Errors] | ||
| Pages with script errors | | Pages with script errors | ||
| align="right" |7 | | align="right" |7 | ||
| align="right" |7 | | align="right" |7 | ||
| align="right" |7 | | align="right" |7 | ||
| align="right" |7 | | align="right" |7 | ||
| align="right" |7 | | align="right" |7 | ||
| align="right" |7 | | align="right" |7 | ||
| align="right" |7 | | align="right" |7 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" | | ||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:56, 22 February 2022
The Year 2022[edit | edit source]
Instructions for performing maintenance tasks listed in this table[edit | edit source]
++ Too many to count. ** Not keeping track of at this time.