FamilySearch Wiki:Maintenance Report Jan - Mar: Difference between revisions
m (Update Data) |
m (update Data) |
||
| (69 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== The Year | == The Year 2021 == | ||
==== [[FamilySearch Wiki:Maintenance|Instructions for performing maintenance tasks listed in this table]] ==== | ==== [[FamilySearch Wiki:Maintenance|Instructions for performing maintenance tasks listed in this table]] ==== | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" colspan="2" | | ||
Year - | Year - 2021 | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" | <center>January</center> | ||
| colspan="4" | <center>February</center> | | colspan="4" | <center>February</center> | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" | <center>March</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 04 | ||
| | | 11 | ||
| | | 18 | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| | | 31 | ||
| | | 07 | ||
| | | 14 | ||
| | | 21 | ||
| | | 28 | ||
| 07 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 29 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Cleanup | | Cleanup | ||
| | | Dead links | ||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Ambiguous page title | |||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| Line 46: | Line 61: | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | |||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| Requested moves<br> | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| Duplication/merging | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| Line 63: | Line 111: | ||
| align="right" | ** | | align="right" | ** | ||
| align="right" | ** | | align="right" | ** | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | Miscellaneous | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |84 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |84 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |84 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |84 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |84 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |84 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |84 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |84 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |84 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |84 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |84 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |84 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |84 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:BrokenRedirects Broken Redirects] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:BrokenRedirects Broken Redirects] | ||
| Broken redirects | | Broken redirects | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |3 | |||
| align="right" |3 | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |3 | |||
| align="right" |4 | |||
| align="right" |17 | |||
| align="right" |16 | |||
| align="right" |16 | |||
| align="right" |19 | |||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| Line 98: | Line 146: | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:DoubleRedirects Double Redirects] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:DoubleRedirects Double Redirects] | ||
| Double redirects | | Double redirects | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |5 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |6 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |7 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |9 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |9 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |32 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |27 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |7 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |5 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |5 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |5 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |5 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| Line 127: | Line 175: | ||
| align="right" | ++ | | align="right" | ++ | ||
| align="right" | ++ | | align="right" | ++ | ||
|- | |||
| Stub sorting <br> | |||
| Stub articles to sort | |||
| align="right" |111 | |||
| align="right" |111 | |||
| align="right" |111 | |||
| align="right" |111 | |||
| align="right" |111 | |||
| align="right" |111 | |||
| align="right" |111 | |||
| align="right" |111 | |||
| align="right" |111 | |||
| align="right" |111 | |||
| align="right" |111 | |||
| align="right" |111 | |||
| align="right" |111 | |||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| Short pages | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| Pages with the fewest revisions | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
|- style="color: blue;" | |- style="color: blue;" | ||
| bgcolor="#d2b48c" colspan="55" | | | bgcolor="#d2b48c" colspan="55" | | ||
Content Maintenance | Content Maintenance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" colspan="2" | | ||
Year | Year - 2021 | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" | <center>January</center> | ||
| colspan="4" | <center>February</center> | | colspan="4" | <center>February</center> | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" | <center>March</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 04 | ||
| | | 11 | ||
| | | 18 | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| 31 | | 31 | ||
| 07 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 07 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 29 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Cleanup | | Cleanup | ||
| Out-of-date information | | Out-of-date information | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |5 | ||
| align="right" |5 | |||
| align="right" |5 | |||
| align="right" |4 | |||
| align="right" |4 | |||
| align="right" |4 | |||
| align="right" |4 | |||
| align="right" |4 | |||
| align="right" |4 | |||
| align="right" |4 | |||
| align="right" |4 | |||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| Citations needed (statements) | |||
| align="right" |3 | |||
| align="right" |3 | |||
| align="right" |3 | |||
| align="right" |3 | |||
| align="right" |3 | |||
| align="right" |3 | |||
| align="right" |3 | |||
| align="right" |3 | |||
| align="right" |3 | |||
| align="right" |3 | |||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:DeadendPages | | <br> | ||
| Citations needed (articles) | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Oldest pages | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| Long pages | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
| align="right" | ** | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:DeadendPages Deadend Pages] | |||
| Dead-end pages | | Dead-end pages | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,383 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,381 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,355 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,353 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,343 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,342 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,343 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,340 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,341 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,345 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,349 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,349 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |3,351 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| Orphaned pages | | Orphaned pages | ||
| align="right" | ** | | align="right" | ** | ||
| Line 200: | Line 361: | ||
| align="right" | ** | | align="right" | ** | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedPages UnCat Pages] | | Categorization | ||
| To be determined | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |00 | |||
| align="right" | | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedPages UnCat Pages] | |||
| Uncategorized pages | | Uncategorized pages | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |8 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |5 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |7 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |8 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |9 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |19 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |18 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |24 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |31 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |38 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |40 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |5 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedCategories UnCat Category] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedCategories UnCat Category] | ||
| Uncategorized categories | | Uncategorized categories | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| Line 227: | Line 403: | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | |- | ||
| <br> | |||
| Very large categories | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedFiles UnCat Files] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedFiles UnCat Files] | ||
| Uncategorized files | | Uncategorized files | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |10,674 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |10,673 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |10,653 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |10,625 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |8,944 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |8,943 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |8,946 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |8,946 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |8,945 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |8,946 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |8,948 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |8,948 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |8,948 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedTemplates UnCat Templates] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UncategorizedTemplates UnCat Templates] | ||
| Uncategorized templates | | Uncategorized templates | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |257 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |258 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |258 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |259 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |257 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |257 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |257 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |257 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |257 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |257 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |257 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |256 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |256 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:WantedCategories Wanted Cat] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:WantedCategories Wanted Cat] | ||
| Wanted categories | | Wanted categories | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |10 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |10 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |14 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |13 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |8 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |11 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |9 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |10 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |10 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |10 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |9 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |8 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UnusedCategories UnUsed Cat] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UnusedCategories UnUsed Cat] | ||
| Unused categories | | Unused categories | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |198 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |198 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |199 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |202 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |202 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |207 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |207 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |207 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |206 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |206 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |208 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |209 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |209 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| Line 314: | Line 507: | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:WantedFiles Wanted Files] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:WantedFiles Wanted Files] | ||
| Wanted files | | Wanted files | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |73 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |73 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |74 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |82 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |80 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |80 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |80 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |80 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |81 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |81 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |81 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |80 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |81 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:WantedTemplates Wanted Temp] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:WantedTemplates Wanted Temp] | ||
| Wanted templates | | Wanted templates | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |149 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |149 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |149 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |149 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |150 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |150 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |150 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |149 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |149 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |149 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |149 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |149 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |143 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Other | | Other | ||
| Line 360: | Line 553: | ||
| align="right" | ++ | | align="right" | ++ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UnusedTemplates | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:UnusedTemplates Unsed Temp] | ||
| Unused | | Unused templates | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4,188 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4,190 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4,189 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4,192 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4,189 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4,189 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4,193 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4,195 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4,195 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4,199 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4,202 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4,204 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4,205 | ||
|- style="color: blue;" | |- style="color: blue;" | ||
| bgcolor="#d2b48c" colspan="55" | | | bgcolor="#d2b48c" colspan="55" | | ||
| Line 381: | Line 574: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" colspan="2" | | ||
Year - | Year - 2021 | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" | <center>January</center> | ||
| colspan="4" | <center>February</center> | | colspan="4" | <center>February</center> | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="4" | <center>March</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 04 | ||
| | | 11 | ||
| | | 18 | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| 31 | | 31 | ||
| 07 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 07 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 29 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Governance | | Governance | ||
| | | Patrolling new pages | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" |0 | | align="right" |0 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |19 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" |57 | |||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| Patrolling recent changes | |||
| align="right" |13 | |||
| align="right" |24 | |||
| align="right" |10 | |||
| align="right" |91 | |||
| align="right" |07 | |||
| align="right" |7 | |||
| align="right" |69 | |||
| align="right" |11 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |32 | |||
| align="right" |85 | |||
| align="right" |28 | |||
| align="right" |97 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="right" | <br> | ||
| | | Contributors looking for help | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | |||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="right" | <br> | ||
| Neutrality | | Unresolved discussions | ||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="right" | <br> | |||
| Neutrality disputes | |||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
| Line 449: | Line 674: | ||
| align="right" |1 | | align="right" |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| Copyright | | Copyright problems | ||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
| Line 462: | Line 687: | ||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" |2 | | align="right" |2 | ||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| Inappropriate Content (outside scope) | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
| align="right" |0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Deletion | | Deletion | ||
| Line 483: | Line 724: | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Category:Deletion_Requests Delete Req] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Category:Deletion_Requests Delete Req] | ||
| Deletion request | | Deletion request | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |241 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |189 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |186 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |186 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |178 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |171 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |168 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |164 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |164 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |160 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |160 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |161 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |156 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Category:Pages_with_too_many_expensive_parser_function_calls Expensive Calls] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Category:Pages_with_too_many_expensive_parser_function_calls Expensive Calls] | ||
| Too | | Too many expensive calls | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |116 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |116 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |109 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |109 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |116 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |117 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |117 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |116 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |116 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |119 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |114 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |118 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |115 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/index.php?title=Category:Pages_using_duplicate_arguments_in_template_calls&action=edit&redlink=1 Duplicate Argu] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/index.php?title=Category:Pages_using_duplicate_arguments_in_template_calls&action=edit&redlink=1 Duplicate Argu] | ||
|Duplicate arguments in template calls | |Duplicate arguments in template calls | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |- | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/en | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/index.php?title=Category:Pages_with_template_loops&action=edit&redlink=1 Template Loops] | ||
| Pages with | | Pages with template loops | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |- | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
| align="right" | | | align="right" |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/index.php?title=Category:Pages_with_script_errors&action=edit&redlink=1 Script Errors] | |[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/index.php?title=Category:Pages_with_script_errors&action=edit&redlink=1 Script Errors] | ||
| Pages with script errors | | Pages with script errors | ||
| align="right" |- | |||
| align="right" |13 | |||
| align="right" |13 | |||
| align="right" |13 | |||
| align="right" |7 | | align="right" |7 | ||
| align="right" |7 | |||
| align="right" |7 | | align="right" |7 | ||
| align="right" |7 | | align="right" |7 | ||
| align="right" |7 | | align="right" |7 | ||
| align="right" |7 | | align="right" |7 | ||
| align="right" |7 | | align="right" |7 | ||
| align="right" |7 | | align="right" |7 | ||
| align="right" |7 | | align="right" |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/wiki/en/Special:WantedCategories Wanted Cat] | |||
| Contractor Category | |||
| align="right" |- | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" | | |||
| align="right" |3 | |||
| align="right" |3 | |||
| align="right" |3 | |||
| align="right" |3 | |||
| align="right" |3 | |||
| align="right" |3 | |||
| align="right" |3 | |||
| align="right" |3 | |||
| align="right" |2 | |||
| align="right" |3 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Closing div}} | {{Closing div}} | ||
++ Too many to count. ** Not keeping track of at this time. | ++ Too many to count. ** Not keeping track of at this time. | ||
Revision as of 15:15, 30 March 2021
The Year 2021[edit | edit source]
Instructions for performing maintenance tasks listed in this table[edit | edit source]
++ Too many to count. ** Not keeping track of at this time.