Orthodox Churches in Canada: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 47: Line 47:
|style="border: solid black 2px; padding:10px; vertical-align:top; width:250px"|[https://en.wikipedia.org/w/index.php?title=Russian_Orthodox_Church_in_Canada '''Russian Orthodox Church in Canada''']
|style="border: solid black 2px; padding:10px; vertical-align:top; width:250px"|[https://en.wikipedia.org/w/index.php?title=Russian_Orthodox_Church_in_Canada '''Russian Orthodox Church in Canada''']
|style="border: solid black 2px; padding:10px; vertical-align:top; width:200px"|[http://www.orthodox-canada.com/parishes/ '''Parishes''']
|style="border: solid black 2px; padding:10px; vertical-align:top; width:200px"|[http://www.orthodox-canada.com/parishes/ '''Parishes''']
|-
|style="border: solid black 2px; padding:10px; vertical-align:center; width:400px"|[http://mcdiocese.com/en/category/news/ '''Russian Orthodox Church Outside Russia Montreal and Canadian Diocese''']
|style="border: solid black 2px; padding:10px; vertical-align:top; width:250px"|[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Russian_Orthodox_Church_Outside_Russia '''Russian Orthodox Church Outside Russia''']
|style="border: solid black 2px; padding:10px; vertical-align:top; width:200px"|[http://mcdiocese.com/en/category/prixody/ '''Parishes''']
|-
|-
|style="border: solid black 2px; padding:10px; vertical-align:center; width:400px"|[http://www.syrianorthodoxchurch.com/ '''Syriac Orthodox Church in Canada''']
|style="border: solid black 2px; padding:10px; vertical-align:center; width:400px"|[http://www.syrianorthodoxchurch.com/ '''Syriac Orthodox Church in Canada''']
318,531

edits