Template:RAOGKcemetery: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (13 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[ | {| class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" cellspacing="5" cellpadding="5" width="400" align="right" border="0" | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Sm-raogk.gif]] | |||
| [http://www.raogk.org/listing.htm Random Acts of Genealogical Kindness] has found volunteers available to take photographs of gravestones in this county's cemeteries. [http://www.raogk.org/faq-requesters.htm Request guidelines]. | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 05:04, 4 August 2010
|
Random Acts of Genealogical Kindness has found volunteers available to take photographs of gravestones in this county's cemeteries. Request guidelines. |
