Guided Research Recent Updates: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 51: Line 51:
| align="left" | 10/25/2019
| align="left" | 10/25/2019
| align="left" | FamilySearch collection added to
| align="left" | FamilySearch collection added to
|-
| align="left" | Norfolk Death
| align="left" | 10/24/2019
| align="left" | FindMyPast collection added to
|-
|-
| align="left" | Bedfordshire Birth, Marriage, Death
| align="left" | Bedfordshire Birth, Marriage, Death
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
592,587

edits