Swedish Parish Pages F: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (18 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{breadcrumb | |||
| link1=[[Sweden Genealogy|Sweden]] | |||
| link2=[[Swedish Parish Pages|Swedish Parish Pages]] | |||
| link3= | |||
| link4= | |||
| link5=[[Swedish Parish Pages F|Swedish Parish Pages F]] | |||
}} | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding=" | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="10" border="1" class="wideTable" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fagered parish, Sweden|Fagered]] | | [[Fagered parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fagered]] | ||
| [[Fagerhult parish, Sweden|Fagerhult]] | | [[Fagerhult parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fagerhult]] | ||
| [[Skånes-Fagerhult parish, Sweden|Fagerhult (Skånes)]] | | [[Skånes-Fagerhult parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fagerhult (Skånes)]] | ||
| [[Fagerlid parish, Sweden|Fagerlid]] | | [[Fagerlid parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fagerlid]] | ||
| [[Västanfors parish, Sweden|Fagersta]] | | [[Västanfors parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fagersta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Falekvarna parish, Sweden|Falekvarna]] | | [[Falekvarna parish, Sweden Genealogy|Falekvarna]] | ||
| [[Falkenberg parish, Sweden|Falkenberg]] | | [[Falkenberg parish, Sweden Genealogy|Falkenberg]] | ||
| [[Falköping Landsförsamling parish, Sweden|Falköping Lands- församling]] | | [[Falköping Landsförsamling parish, Sweden Genealogy|Falköping Lands- församling]] | ||
| [[Falköping Stadsförsamling parish, Sweden|Falköping Stads- församling]] | | [[Falköping Stadsförsamling parish, Sweden Genealogy|Falköping Stads- församling]] | ||
| | | [[Falsterbo parish, Sweden Genealogy|Falsterbo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Falsterbo parish, Sweden|Falsterbo]] | | [[Falsterbo Tyska parish, Sweden Genealogy|Falsterbo Tyska]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Falu Kristine parish, Sweden Genealogy|Falu Kristine]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fardhem parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fardhem]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Farhult parish, Sweden Genealogy|Farhult]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Faringe parish, Sweden Genealogy|Faringe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stockholm: Farsta|Farsta]] | | [[Stockholm: Farsta|Farsta]] | ||
| [[Farstorp parish, Sweden|Farstorp]] | | [[Farstorp parish, Sweden Genealogy|Farstorp]] | ||
| [[Fasterna parish, Sweden|Fasta]] | | [[Fasterna parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fasta]] | ||
| [[Fasterna parish, Sweden|Fasterna]] | | [[Fasterna parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fasterna]] | ||
| [[Göteborg: Fattighus parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fattighus (Göteborg)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Felestad parish, Sweden Genealogy|Felestad]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fellingsbro parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fellingsbro]] | ||
| [[Fellingsbro parish, Sweden|Fellingsbro]] | | [[Fellingsbro Norra parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fellingsbro Norra]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Femsjö parish, Sweden Genealogy|Femsjö]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fide parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fide]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Fivlered parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fifflered]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Misterhult parish, Sweden Genealogy|Figeholm]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Filborna parish, Sweden Genealogy|Filborna]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Filipstad Stadsförsamling parish, Sweden Genealogy|Filipstad Stads- församling]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Färnebo parish, Sweden Genealogy|Filipstad Lands- församling]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Fjälkestad parish, Sweden Genealogy|Filkestad]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Film parish, Sweden Genealogy|Film]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fägre parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fimmerstad]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Finja parish, Sweden Genealogy|Finja]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Finnekumla parish, Sweden Genealogy|Finnekumla]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Finnerödja parish, Sweden Genealogy|Finnerödja]] | |||
| [[Finnerödja parish, Sweden|Finnerödja]] | | [[Norra Finnskoga parish, Sweden Genealogy|Finnskoga (Norra)]] | ||
| [[Norra Finnskoga parish, Sweden|Finnskoga (Norra)]] | | [[Södra Finnskoga parish, Sweden Genealogy|Finnskoga (Södra)]] | ||
| [[Södra Finnskoga parish, Sweden|Finnskoga (Södra)]] | | [[Värmland: Dalby parish, Sweden Genealogy|Finnskoga-Dalby]] | ||
| [[Värmland: Dalby parish, Sweden|Finnskoga-Dalby]] | | [[Stockholm: Finska|Finska (Stockholm)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stockholm: Finska gardesregementet|Finska Gardes- regementet]] | | [[Stockholm: Finska gardesregementet|Finska Gardes- regementet]] | ||
| [[Risinge parish, Sweden|Finspång]] | | [[Risinge parish, Sweden Genealogy|Finspång]] | ||
| [[Fiskebäck parish, Sweden|Fiskebäck]] | | [[Fiskebäck parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fiskebäck]] | ||
| [[Fiskebäckskil parish, Sweden|Fiskebäckskil]] | | [[Fiskebäckskil parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fiskebäckskil]] | ||
| [[Norra Kedum parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fiskekedum]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Visnums - Kil parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fiskekil]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fittja parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fittja]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fivelstad parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fivelstad]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fivlered parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fivlered]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fjelie parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fjelie]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Fjälkestad parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fjelkestad med Råbelöv]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fjärestad parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fjerrestad]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fjälkestad parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fjälkestad]] | ||
| [[Fjälkestad parish, Sweden|Fjälkestad]] | | [[Fjälkestad parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fjälkestad med Råbelöv]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fjälkinge parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fjälkinge ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Fjällbacka parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fjällbacka]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fjällsjö parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fjällsjö]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fjärestad parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fjärestad]] | ||
| | | [[Fjärås parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fjärås]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Flackarp parish, Sweden Genealogy|Flackarp]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Flakeberg parish, Sweden Genealogy|Flakeberg]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Skokloster parish, Sweden Genealogy|Flasta]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Stockholm: Svea Livgarde|Fleetwoodska regementet]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Flemingsberg parish, Sweden Genealogy|Flemingsberg]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Viktoria parish, Sweden Genealogy|Flemmingeland Kapell]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Flen parish, Sweden Genealogy|Flen]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fleninge parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fleninge]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fleringe parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fleringe]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Flisby parish, Sweden Genealogy|Flisby]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fliseryd parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fliseryd]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Östergötland: Flistad parish, Sweden Genealogy|Flistad (Östergötland)]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Skaraborg: Flistad parish, Sweden Genealogy|Flistad (Skaraborg)]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Flittorp parish, Sweden Genealogy|Flittorp]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Flo parish, Sweden Genealogy|Flo]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Floby parish, Sweden Genealogy|Floby]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Kopparberg: Floda parish, Sweden Genealogy|Floda (Kopparberg)]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Södermanland: Floda parish, Sweden Genealogy|Floda (Södermanland)]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Stockholm: Skeppsholm|Flottan (Stockholm)]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Göteborg: Nya Varvet parish, Sweden Genealogy|Flottan (Nya Varvet)]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Rommele parish, Sweden Genealogy|Flundre]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Flyinge parish, Sweden Genealogy|Flyinge]] | ||
| | | [[Flymen parish, Sweden Genealogy|Flymen]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fläckebo parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fläckebo]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Flädie parish, Sweden Genealogy|Flädie]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fogdö parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fogdö]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Västra Fågelvik parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fogelvik (Västra)]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Östra Fågelvik parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fogelvik (Östra)]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fole parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fole]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Appuna parish, Sweden Genealogy|Folkunga]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Folkärna parish, Sweden Genealogy|Folkärna]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Follingbo parish, Sweden Genealogy|Follingbo]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fornåsa parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fornåsa]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Älvsborg: Fors parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fors (Älvsborg)]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Jämtland: Fors parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fors (Jämtland)]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Eskilstuna: Fors parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fors (Eskilstuna)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Forssa parish, Sweden Genealogy|Forsa (Södermanland)]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Gävleborg: Forsa parish, Sweden Genealogy|Forsa (Gävleborg)]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Forsby parish, Sweden Genealogy|Forsby]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Forserum Parish, Jönköping, Sweden Genealogy|Forserum]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Forshaga parish, Sweden Genealogy|Forshaga]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Forsheda parish, Sweden Genealogy|Forsheda]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Forshem parish, Sweden Genealogy|Forshem]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Forshälla parish, Sweden Genealogy|Forshälla]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Forsmark parish, Sweden Genealogy|Forsmark]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Forssa parish, Sweden Genealogy|Forssa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Fosie parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fosie]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Foss parish, Sweden Genealogy|Foss]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fotskäl parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fotskäl]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fuxerna parish, Sweden Genealogy|Foxerne]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Stockholm: Fransk reformerta|Fransk - Engelska]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stockholm: Sankta Eugenia|Fransk - Katolska]] | | [[Stockholm: Sankta Eugenia|Fransk - Katolska]] | ||
| [[Stockholm: Fransk Luterska|Fransk Luterska (Stockholm)]] | | [[Stockholm: Fransk Luterska|Fransk Luterska (Stockholm)]] | ||
| [[Stockholm: Fransk reformerta|Fransk – Reformerta]] | | [[Stockholm: Fransk reformerta|Fransk – Reformerta]] | ||
| [[Stockholm: Finska|Fredrik]] | | [[Stockholm: Finska|Fredrik]] | ||
| [[Fredrika parish, Sweden|Fredrika | | [[Fredrika parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fredrika]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Väderstad parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fredrik Oskar]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fredsberg parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fredsberg]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fresta parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fresta]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fridene parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fridene]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Kalmar: Fridhem parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fridhem (Kalmar)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Skaraborg: Fridhem parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fridhem (Skaraborg)]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fridlevstad parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fridlevstad]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Friel parish, Sweden Genealogy|Friel]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Friggeråker parish, Sweden Genealogy|Friggeråker]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Frillestad parish, Sweden Genealogy|Frillestad]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Frillesås parish, Sweden Genealogy|Frillesås]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Frimurare Barnhuset (å Kristineberg) Parish, Stockholm City, Sweden Genealogy|Frimurare- barnhuset (å Kristineberg)]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Frinnaryd parish, Sweden Genealogy|Frinnaryd]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Frisholmens Kastellförsamling parish, Sweden Genealogy|Frisholmens Kastell- församling]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fristad parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fristad]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Eskilstuna: Fristaden parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fristaden]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fritsla parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fritsla]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Frostviken parish, Sweden Genealogy|Frostviken]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Frostviken Lappförsamling parish, Sweden Genealogy|Frostviken Lapp- församling]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fru Alstad parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fru Ahlstad]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Fru Alstad parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fru Alstad]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Frustuna parish, Sweden Genealogy|Frustuna]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Frustuna Kattnäs parish, Sweden Genealogy|Frustuna-Kattnäs]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fryele parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fryele]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Frykerud parish, Sweden Genealogy|Frykerud]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Fryksände parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fryksände]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Främmestad parish, Sweden Genealogy|Främmestad]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Frändefors parish, Sweden Genealogy|Frändefors]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Frändefors Congregation of The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, Älvsborg, Sweden|Frändefors Congregation]]<br> | ||
| [[ | | [[Fränninge parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fränninge]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Fröderyd parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fröderyd]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Frödinge parish, Sweden Genealogy|Frödinge]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fredsberg parish, Sweden Genealogy|Frödsberg]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Frösve parish, Sweden Genealogy|Frödsved]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fröjel parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fröjel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Fröjered parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fröjered]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fröslunda parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fröjeslunda]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Frök parish, Sweden Genealogy|Frök]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Göteborg: Västra Frölunda parish, Sweden Genealogy|Frölunda (Västra)]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Östra Frölunda parish, Sweden Genealogy|Frölunda (Östra)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Brismene parish, Sweden Genealogy|Frökind]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fröderyd parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fröryd]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fröskog parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fröskog]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fröslunda parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fröslunda ]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Frösthult parish, Sweden Genealogy|Frösthult]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Frösunda parish, Sweden Genealogy|Frösunda]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Frösve parish, Sweden Genealogy|Frösve]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Frösö parish, Sweden Genealogy|Frösö]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Frötuna parish, Sweden Genealogy|Frötuna]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Näsby Parish, Örebro, Sweden Genealogy|Frövi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Fuglie parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fuglie]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fullestad parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fullestad]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fulltofta parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fulltofta]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fullösa parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fullösa]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Funbo parish, Sweden Genealogy|Funbo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Furby parish, Sweden Genealogy|Furby]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Furingstad parish, Sweden Genealogy|Furingstad]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Furuby parish, Sweden Genealogy|Furuby]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Lackalänga parish, Sweden Genealogy|Furulund]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fuxerna parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fuxerna]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fågeltofta parish, Sweden|Fågeltofta]] | | [[Fyrunga parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fyrunga]] | ||
| | | [[Fågelfors parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fågelfors]] | ||
[[Västra Fågelvik parish, Sweden|Fågelvik ]] | | [[Fågeltofta parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fågeltofta]] | ||
| [[Västra Fågelvik parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fågelvik ]] | |||
[[Västra Fågelvik parish, Sweden|(Västra )]] | | [[Västra Fågelvik parish, Sweden Genealogy|(Västra )]] | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Östra Fågelvik parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fågelvik ]] | ||
[[Östra Fågelvik parish, Sweden|Fågelvik ]] | | [[Östra Fågelvik parish, Sweden Genealogy|(Östra )]] | ||
| <br> | |||
[[Östra Fågelvik parish, Sweden|(Östra )]] | | [[Södra Fågelås parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fågelås Kapell]] | ||
| [[Fågelö parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fågelö]] | |||
| [[Fågelås parish, Sweden|Fågelås]] | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fåglum parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fåglum]] | |||
| [[Fåglum parish, Sweden|Fåglum]] | | [[Fårö parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fårö]] | ||
| [[Fårö parish, Sweden|Fårö]] | | [[Fägre parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fägre]] | ||
| [[Fägre parish, Sweden|Fägre]] | | [[Fällfors parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fällfors]] | ||
| [[Fällfors parish, Sweden|Fällfors]] | | [[Stockholm: Fälttelegrafkåren|Fält- telegrafkåren]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fänneslunda parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fänneslunda]] | |||
| [[Fänneslunda parish, Sweden|Fänneslunda]] | | [[Färed parish, Sweden Genealogy|Färed]] | ||
| [[Färed parish, Sweden|Färed]] | | [[Färentuna parish, Sweden Genealogy|Färentuna]] | ||
| [[Färentuna parish, Sweden|Färentuna]] | | [[Färgaryd parish, Sweden Genealogy|Färgaryd]] | ||
| [[Färgaryd parish, Sweden|Färgaryd]] | | [[Färgelanda parish, Sweden Genealogy|Färgelanda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Färila parish, Sweden Genealogy|Färila]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Färentuna parish, Sweden Genealogy|Färingsö]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Färingtofta Parish, Kristianstad, Sweden Genealogy|Färingtofta]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Färlöv parish, Sweden Genealogy|Färlöv]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Färnebo parish, Sweden Genealogy|Färnebo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Österfärnebo parish, Sweden Genealogy|Färnebo (Östra)]] | |||
| [[Österfärnebo parish, Sweden|Färnebo (Östra)]] | | [[Västerfärnebo parish, Sweden Genealogy|Färnebo (Väster)]] | ||
| [[Västerfärnebo parish, Sweden|Färnebo (Väster)]] | | [[Fässberg parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fässberg]] | ||
| [[Fässberg parish, Sweden|Fässberg]] | | [[Kristianstad: Slottsförsamling parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fästnings- fängelset]] | ||
| [[Kristianstad: Slottsförsamling parish, Sweden|Fästnings- fängelset]] | | [[Fölene parish, Sweden Genealogy|Fölene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Föllinge parish, Sweden Genealogy|Föllinge]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Hotagens Lappförsamling parish, Sweden Genealogy|Föllinge Lapp- församling]] | ||
| [[Föra parish, Sweden Genealogy|Föra]] | |||
| [[Föra parish, Sweden|Föra]] | | [[Göteborg: Karl Johan parish, Sweden Genealogy|Förenade Kust- församlingen]] | ||
| [[Göteborg: Karl Johan parish, Sweden|Förenade Kust- församlingen]] | | [[Förkärla parish, Sweden Genealogy|Förkärla]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Förlanda parish, Sweden Genealogy|Förlanda]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Förlösa parish, Sweden Genealogy|Förlösa]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Förslöv parish, Sweden Genealogy|Förslöv]] | ||
| [[Förslöv parish, Sweden| | | [[Förslöv parish, Sweden Genealogy|Förslövsholm]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Göteborg: Garnison militära avd. parish, Sweden Genealogy|Första Göta Artilleri- regemente]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Göteborg: Garnison | | [[Göteborg: Garnison civila avd. parish, Sweden Genealogy|Första Göta Artilleri- regemente]] | ||
| [[Stockholm: Svea Livgarde|Första Livgardet]] | | [[Stockholm: Svea Livgarde|Första Livgardet]] | ||
| [[Stockholm: Svea Artilleriregemente|Första Svea Artilleri- regementet]] | | [[Stockholm: Svea Artilleriregemente|Första Svea Artilleri- regementet]] | ||
| Första Svea Trängkår | | [[Svea Trängkår Parish, Stockholm City, Sweden Genealogy|Första Svea Trängkår]] | ||
| [[Stockholm: Allmänna försörjningsinrättningen|Försörjnings- inrättningen]] | |||
| [[Stockholm: Allmänna försörjningsinrättningen|Försörjnings- inrättningen]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Swedish Parishes]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:52, 3 June 2019