FamilySearch Wiki:Standardizing Civil Registration Pages/task list: Difference between revisions

From FamilySearch Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 34: Line 34:
|
|
|[[Sandbox:Belgium Civ Reg|Sandbox Belgium Civ Reg]]
|[[Sandbox:Belgium Civ Reg|Sandbox Belgium Civ Reg]]
|-
|[[Brazil Civil Registration|Brazil]]
|
|
|[[Sandbox:Brazil Civ Reg|Sandbox Brazil Civ Reg]]
|-
|-
|[[Channel Islands Civil Registration|Channel Islands]]
|[[Channel Islands Civil Registration|Channel Islands]]
Line 54: Line 49:
|
|
|[[Sandbox:Costa Rica Civ Reg|Sandbox Costa Rica Civ Reg]]
|[[Sandbox:Costa Rica Civ Reg|Sandbox Costa Rica Civ Reg]]
|-
|[[Czech Republic Civil Registration|Czech Republic]]
|
|
|[[Sandbox:Czech Republic Civ Reg|Sandbox Czech Republic Civ Reg]]
|-
|-
|[[Denmark Civil Registration|Denmark]]
|[[Denmark Civil Registration|Denmark]]

Revision as of 14:29, 22 January 2019