FamilySearch Wiki:Populating Norway Infoboxes: Part 1/tasklist: Difference between revisions
Fredbenson2 (talk | contribs) m (Recorded task completion) |
No edit summary |
||
| (51 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| link5=[[FamilySearch Wiki:Populating Norway Infoboxes: Part 1/tasklist|Task List]] | | link5=[[FamilySearch Wiki:Populating Norway Infoboxes: Part 1/tasklist|Task List]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
== | == Denmark == | ||
{| width=" | {| width="640" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| County | | '''Wiki County Page''' | ||
| Name | | '''Bispedømme''' | ||
| | | '''Prosti''' | ||
| '''Name | |||
| '''Completed''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Østfold County, Norway Genealogy|Østfold]] | ||
|[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Borg_bisped%C3%B8mme Borg] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Borg_bisped%C3%B8mme#Fredrikstad_domprosti Fredrikstad] | ||
| Amber Larsen | |||
| 27 Aug 2018 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Østfold County, Norway Genealogy|Østfold]] | ||
|[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Borg_bisped%C3%B8mme Borg] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Borg_bisped%C3%B8mme#Sarpsborg_prosti Sarpsborg] | ||
| Amber Larsen | |||
| 27 Aug 2018 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Østfold County, Norway Genealogy|Østfold]] | ||
|[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Borg_bisped%C3%B8mme Borg] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Borg_bisped%C3%B8mme#Østre_Borgesyssel_prosti Østre Borgesyssel] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Østfold County, Norway Genealogy|Østfold]] | ||
|[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Borg_bisped%C3%B8mme Borg] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Borg_bisped%C3%B8mme#Vestre_Borgesyssel_prosti Vestre Borgesyssel ] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Akershus County, Norway Genealogy|Akershus]] | ||
|[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Borg_bisped%C3%B8mme Borg] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Borg_bisped%C3%B8mme#Nedre_Romerike_prosti Nedre Romerike ] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Akershus County, Norway Genealogy|Akershus]] | ||
|[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Borg_bisped%C3%B8mme Borg] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Borg_bisped%C3%B8mme#Øvre_Romerike_prosti Øvre Romerike ] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Akershus County, Norway Genealogy|Akershus]] | ||
|[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Borg_bisped%C3%B8mme Borg] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Borg_bisped%C3%B8mme#Østre_Romerike_prosti Østre Romerike ] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Akershus County, Norway Genealogy|Akershus]] | ||
|[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Borg_bisped%C3%B8mme Borg] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Borg_bisped%C3%B8mme#Søndre_Follo_prosti Søndre Follo ] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Akershus County, Norway Genealogy|Akershus]] | ||
|[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Borg_bisped%C3%B8mme Borg] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Borg_bisped%C3%B8mme#Nordre_Follo_prosti Nordre Follo ] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Oslo County, Norway Genealogy|Oslo]] | ||
|[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Oslo_bisped%C3%B8mme Oslo] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Oslo_bisped%C3%B8mme#Oslo_domprosti Oslo] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Oslo County, Norway Genealogy|Oslo]] | ||
|[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Oslo_bisped%C3%B8mme Oslo] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Oslo_bisped%C3%B8mme#Søndre_Aker_prosti Søndre Aker] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Oslo County, Norway Genealogy|Oslo]] | ||
|[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Oslo_bisped%C3%B8mme Oslo] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Oslo_bisped%C3%B8mme#Østre_Aker_prosti Østre Aker] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Oslo County, Norway Genealogy|Oslo]] | ||
|[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Oslo_bisped%C3%B8mme Oslo] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Oslo_bisped%C3%B8mme#Nordre_Aker_prosti Nordre Aker] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Oslo County, Norway Genealogy|Oslo]] | ||
|[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Oslo_bisped%C3%B8mme Oslo] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Oslo_bisped%C3%B8mme#Vestre_Aker_prosti Vestre Aker] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Akershus County, Norway Genealogy|Akershus]] | ||
|[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Oslo_bisped%C3%B8mme Oslo] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Oslo_bisped%C3%B8mme#Bærum_prosti Bærum] | ||
| HOLD | |||
| HOLD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Akershus County, Norway Genealogy|Akershus]] | ||
|[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Oslo_bisped%C3%B8mme Oslo] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Oslo_bisped%C3%B8mme#Asker_prosti Asker] | ||
| HOLD | |||
| HOLD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Oslo County, Norway Genealogy|Oslo]] | ||
|[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Oslo_bisped%C3%B8mme Oslo] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Oslo_bisped%C3%B8mme#Døveprostiet Døveprostiet] | ||
| Amber Larsen | |||
| 28 Aug 2018 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Hedmark County, Norway Genealogy|Hedmark]] | ||
|[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Hamar_bisped%C3%B8mme Hamar] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Hamar_bisped%C3%B8mme#Hamar_domprosti Hamar] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Hedmark County, Norway Genealogy|Hedmark]] | ||
|[[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Hamar_bisped%C3%B8mme Hamar] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Hamar_bisped%C3%B8mme#Sør-Østerdal_prosti Sør-Østerdal] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Hedmark County, Norway Genealogy|Hedmark]] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Hamar_bisped%C3%B8mme Hamar] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Hamar_bisped%C3%B8mme#Nord-Østerdal_prosti Nord-Østerdal] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Oppland County, Norway Genealogy|Oppland]] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Hamar_bisped%C3%B8mme Hamar] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Hamar_bisped%C3%B8mme#Nord-Gudbrandsdal_prosti Nord-Gudbrandsdal] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Oppland County, Norway Genealogy|Oppland]] | ||
|[[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Hamar_bisped%C3%B8mme Hamar] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Hamar_bisped%C3%B8mme#Sør-Gudbrandsdal_prosti Sør-Gudbrandsdal] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Oppland County, Norway Genealogy|Oppland]] | ||
|[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Hamar_bisped%C3%B8mme Hamar] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Hamar_bisped%C3%B8mme#Toten_prosti Toten] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Oppland County, Norway Genealogy|Oppland]] | ||
|[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Hamar_bisped%C3%B8mme Hamar] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Hamar_bisped%C3%B8mme#Hadeland_og_Land_prosti Hadeland og Land] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Oppland County, Norway Genealogy|Oppland]] | ||
|[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Hamar_bisped%C3%B8mme Hamar] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Hamar_bisped%C3%B8mme#Valdres_prosti Valdres] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Hedmark County, Norway Genealogy|Hedmark]] | ||
|[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Hamar_bisped%C3%B8mme Hamar] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Hamar_bisped%C3%B8mme#Ringsaker_prosti Ringsaker] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Hedmark County, Norway Genealogy|Hedmark]] | ||
|[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Hamar_bisped%C3%B8mme Hamar] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Hamar_bisped%C3%B8mme#Sol%C3%B8r,_Vinger_og_Odal_prosti Solør, Vinger og Odal] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Vestfold County, Norway Genealogy|Vestfold]] | ||
|[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Tunsberg_bisped%C3%B8mme Tunsberg] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Tunsberg_bisped%C3%B8mme#Tønsberg_domprosti Tønsberg] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Vestfold County, Norway Genealogy|Vestfold]] | ||
|[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Tunsberg_bisped%C3%B8mme Tunsberg] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Tunsberg_bisped%C3%B8mme#Larvik_prosti Larvik] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Vestfold County, Norway Genealogy|Vestfold]] | ||
|[[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Tunsberg_bisped%C3%B8mme Tunsberg] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Tunsberg_bisped%C3%B8mme#Nord-Jarlsberg_prosti Nord-Jarlsberg] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Vestfold County, Norway Genealogy|Vestfold]] AND [[Buskerud County, Norway Genealogy|Buskerud]] | ||
| [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Tunsberg_bisped%C3%B8mme Tunsberg] | |||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Tunsberg_bisped%C3%B8mme#Drammen_prosti Drammen] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Buskerud County, Norway Genealogy|Buskerud]] | ||
|[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Tunsberg_bisped%C3%B8mme Tunsberg] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Tunsberg_bisped%C3%B8mme#Eiker_prosti Eiker] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Buskerud County, Norway Genealogy|Buskerud]] | ||
|[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Tunsberg_bisped%C3%B8mme Tunsberg] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Tunsberg_bisped%C3%B8mme#Kongsberg_prosti Kongsberg] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Buskerud County, Norway Genealogy|Buskerud]] | ||
|[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Tunsberg_bisped%C3%B8mme Tunsberg] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Tunsberg_bisped%C3%B8mme#Ringerike_prosti Ringerike] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Buskerud County, Norway Genealogy|Buskerud]] | ||
|[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Tunsberg_bisped%C3%B8mme Tunsberg] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Tunsberg_bisped%C3%B8mme#Hallingdal_prosti Hallingdal] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Vestfold County, Norway Genealogy|Vestfold]] | ||
|[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Tunsberg_bisped%C3%B8mme Tunsberg] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Tunsberg_bisped%C3%B8mme#Sandefjord_prosti Sandefjord] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Buskerud County, Norway Genealogy|Buskerud]] | ||
|[[ | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Tunsberg_bisped%C3%B8mme Tunsberg] | ||
| | | [https://no.wikipedia.org/wiki/Liste_over_sogn_i_Tunsberg_bisped%C3%B8mme#Lier_prosti Lier] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||