FamilySearch Wiki:Switzerland Census Data/tasklist: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| (15 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Switzerland - Thurgau Canton == | == Switzerland - Thurgau Canton == | ||
{| width="600" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" border="1" | {| width="600" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" border="1" | ||
| Line 86: | Line 77: | ||
| [[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]]) | | [[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]]) | ||
| 11/1/2017 | | 11/1/2017 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Eschenz Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Eschenz]] | |||
|SKIP | |||
|SKIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Felben Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Felben]] | |[[Felben Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Felben]] | ||
| Line 260: | Line 255: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Switzerland - Sankt Gallen Canton == | == Switzerland - Sankt Gallen Canton == | ||
| Line 268: | Line 264: | ||
| Date Completed | | Date Completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Altstätten parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Altstätten]] | |[[Abtwil parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Abtwil]] | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Alt Sankt Johann parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Alt Sankt Johann ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Altenrhein parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Altenrhein ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Altstätten parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Altstätten ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Amden parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Amden ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Andwil parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Andwil ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Au parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Au ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Azmoos parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Azmoos ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bad Ragaz parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Bad Ragaz ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Balgach parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Balgach ]] | |[[Balgach parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Balgach ]] | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Benken parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Benken ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Berg parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Berg ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Berneck parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Berneck ]] | |[[Berneck parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Berneck ]] | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bernhardzell parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Bernhardzell ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Berschis parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Berschis ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bichwil parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Bichwil ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bollingen parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Bollingen ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bruggen parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Bruggen ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brunnadern parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Brunnadern ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Buchs parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Buchs ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bütschwil parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Bütschwil ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Busskirch parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Busskirch ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Degersheim parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Degersheim ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Diepoldsau parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Diepoldsau ]] | |[[Diepoldsau parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Diepoldsau ]] | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ebnat parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Ebnat ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eggersriet parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Eggersriet ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eichberg parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Eichberg ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Engelburg parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Engelburg ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ennetbühl parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Ennetbühl ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ernetschwil parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Ernetschwil ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eschenbach parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Eschenbach ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flawil parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Flawil ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flums parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Flums ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gähwil parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Gähwil ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gams parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Gams ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ganterschwil parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Ganterschwil ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goldach parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Goldach ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goldingen parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Goldingen ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gommiswald parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Gommiswald ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gossau parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Gossau ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grabs parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Grabs ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grub parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Grub ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Häggenschwil parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Häggenschwil ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hemberg parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Hemberg ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Henau parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Henau ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jona parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Jona ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jonschwil parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Jonschwil ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kaltbrunn parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Kaltbrunn ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kappel parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Kappel ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kirchberg parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Kirchberg ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kobelwald parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Kobelwald ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kriessern parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Kriessern ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Krinau parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Krinau ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Krummenau parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Krummenau ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lenggenwil parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Lenggenwil ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Libingen parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Libingen ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lichtensteig parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Lichtensteig ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lütisburg parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Lütisburg ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Magdenau parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Magdenau ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Marbach parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Marbach ]] | |[[Marbach parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Marbach ]] | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Maseltrangen parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Maseltrangen ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mels parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Mels ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mörschwil parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Mörschwil ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mogelsberg parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Mogelsberg ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mols parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Mols ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Montlingen parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Montlingen ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mosnang parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Mosnang ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mühlrüti parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Mühlrüti ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Muolen parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Muolen ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Murg parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Murg ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nesslau parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Nesslau ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Niederbüren parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Niederbüren ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Niederglatt parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Niederglatt ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Niederhelfenschwil parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Niederhelfenschwil ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Niederuzwil parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Niederuzwil ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Niederwil parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Niederwil ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oberbüren parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Oberbüren ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oberhelfenschwil parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Oberhelfenschwil ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oberriet parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Oberriet ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oberuzwil parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Oberuzwil ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pfäfers parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Pfäfers ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quarten parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Quarten ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rapperswil parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Rapperswil ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rebstein parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Rebstein ]] | |[[Rebstein parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Rebstein ]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rheineck parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Rheineck ]] | |[[Rheineck parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Rheineck ]] | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ricken parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Ricken ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rieden parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Rieden ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rorschach parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Rorschach ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rüthi parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Rüthi ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Salez parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Salez ]] | |[[Salez parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Salez ]] | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sankt Gallen parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Sankt Gallen ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sankt Gallenkappel parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Sankt Gallenkappel ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sankt Margrethen parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Sankt Margrethen ]] | |[[Sankt Margrethen parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Sankt Margrethen ]] | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sankt Peterzell parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Sankt Peterzell ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sargans parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Sargans ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sax parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Sax ]] | |[[Sax parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Sax ]] | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Schänis parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Schänis ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Schmerikon parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Schmerikon ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Schmitter parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Schmitter ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sennwald parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Sennwald ]] | |[[Sennwald parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Sennwald ]] | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sevelen parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Sevelen ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stein parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Stein ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steinach parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Steinach ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Thal parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Thal ]] | |[[Thal parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Thal ]] | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tübach parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Tübach ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Untereggen parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Untereggen ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Uznach parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Uznach ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vättis parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Vättis ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Valens parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Valens ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vilters parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Vilters ]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Walde parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Walde ]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Waldkirch parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Waldkirch ]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Walenstadt parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Walenstadt ]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Wangs parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Wangs ]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Wartau parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Wartau ]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Wattwil parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Wattwil ]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Weesen parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Weesen ]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Weisstannen parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Weisstannen ]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Widnau parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Widnau ]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Wil parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Wil ]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Wildhaus parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Wildhaus ]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Wittenbach parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Wittenbach ]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Züberwangen parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Züberwangen ]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Zuzwil parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Zuzwil ]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:34, 26 March 2018
Switzerland - Thurgau Canton[edit | edit source]