FamilySearch Wiki:Switzerland Census Data/tasklist: Difference between revisions

From FamilySearch Wiki
No edit summary
(24 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{breadcrumb
| link1=[[FamilySearch Wiki:Current Projects|Current Projects page]]
| link2=[[FamilySearch Wiki:Wiki Project Switzerland Census Data|Switzerland Project Instructions]]
| link3=
| link4=
| link5=[[FamilySearch Wiki:Switzerland Census Data/tasklist|Task List]]
}}
== Switzerland - Thurgau Canton ==
== Switzerland - Thurgau Canton ==
{| width="600" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" border="1"
{| width="600" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" border="1"
Line 37: Line 28:
|[[Amriswil, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Amriswil]]
|[[Amriswil, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Amriswil]]
|[[User:Dotxinxoz|Stabler Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Dotxinxoz|talk]])
|[[User:Dotxinxoz|Stabler Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Dotxinxoz|talk]])
|[[User:Dotxinxoz|Stabler Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Dotxinxoz|talk]]) 14:39, 2 November 2017 (UTC)
|
|-
|-
|[[Andwil Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Andwil]]
|[[Andwil Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Andwil]]
|[[User:Dotxinxoz|Stabler Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Dotxinxoz|talk]])
|[[User:Dotxinxoz|Stabler Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Dotxinxoz|talk]])
| [[User:Dotxinxoz|Stabler Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Dotxinxoz|talk]]) 14:39, 2 November 2017 (UTC)
|  
|-
|-
|[[Arbon Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Arbon]]
|[[Arbon Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Arbon]]
|[[User:Dotxinxoz|Stabler Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Dotxinxoz|talk]])
|[[User:Dotxinxoz|Stabler Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Dotxinxoz|talk]])
| [[User:Dotxinxoz|Stabler Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Dotxinxoz|talk]]) 14:44, 2 November 2017 (UTC)
|  
|-
|-
|[[Basadingen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Basadingen]]
|[[Basadingen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Basadingen]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|
|11/1/2017
|
|-
|-
|[[Berg Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Berg]]
|[[Berg Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Berg]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|
|11/1/2017
|
|-
|-
|[[Berlingen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Berlingen]]
|[[Berlingen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Berlingen]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|
|11/1/2017
|
|-
|-
|[[Bichelsee Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Bichelsee]]
|[[Bichelsee Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Bichelsee]]
| [[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|  
| 11/1/2017
|  
|-
|-
|[[Birwinken Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Birwinken]]
|[[Birwinken Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Birwinken]]
| [[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|  
| 11/1/2017
|  
|-
|-
|[[Bischofszell Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Bischofszell]]
|[[Bischofszell Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Bischofszell]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|
|11/1/2017
|
|-
|-
|[[Bussnang Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Bussnang]]
|[[Bussnang Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Bussnang]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|
| 11/1/2017
|  
|-
|-
|[[Diessenhofen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Diessenhofen]]
|[[Diessenhofen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Diessenhofen]]
| [[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|  
| 11/1/2017
|  
|-
|-
|[[Dozwil Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Dozwil]]
|[[Dozwil Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Dozwil]]
Line 84: Line 75:
|-
|-
|[[Ermatingen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Ermatingen]]
|[[Ermatingen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Ermatingen]]
| [[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|
| 11/1/2017
|
|-
|[[Eschenz Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Eschenz]]
|SKIP
|SKIP
|-
|-
|[[Felben Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Felben]]
|[[Felben Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Felben]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|
|11/1/2017
|
|-
|-
|[[Frauenfeld Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Frauenfeld]]
|[[Frauenfeld Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Frauenfeld]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|
|11/1/2017
|
|-
|-
|[[Gachnang Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Gachnang]]
|[[Gachnang Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Gachnang]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|
|11/1/2017
|
|-
|-
|[[Gottlieben Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Gottlieben]]
|[[Gottlieben Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Gottlieben]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|
|11/1/2017
|
|-
|-
|[[Güttingen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Güttingen]]
|[[Güttingen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Güttingen]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|
|11/1/2017
|
|-
|-
|[[Horn Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Horn]]
|[[Horn Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Horn]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|
|11/1/2017
|
|-
|-
|[[Hugelshofen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Hugelshofen]]
|[[Hugelshofen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Hugelshofen]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|
|11/1/2017
|
|-
|-
|[[Hüttlingen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Hüttlingen]]
|[[Hüttlingen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Hüttlingen]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|
|11/1/2017
|
|-
|-
|[[Hüttwilen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Hüttwilen ]]
|[[Hüttwilen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Hüttwilen ]]
Line 125: Line 120:
|[[Illighausen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Illighausen ]]
|[[Illighausen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Illighausen ]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|11/1/2017
|
|-
|-
|[[Kesswil Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Kesswil ]]
|[[Kesswil Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Kesswil ]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|11/1/2017
|
|-
|-
|[[Kirchberg Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Kirchberg]]
|[[Kirchberg Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Kirchberg]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|11/1/2017
|
|-
|-
|[[Leutmerken Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Leutmerken]]
|[[Leutmerken Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Leutmerken]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|11/1/2017
|
|-
|-
|[[Lipperswil Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Lipperswil]]
|[[Lipperswil Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Lipperswil]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|11/1/2017
|
|-
|-
|[[Lommis Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Lommis ]]
|[[Lommis Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Lommis ]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|11/1/2017
|
|-
|-
|[[Lustdorf Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Lustdorf]]
|[[Lustdorf Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Lustdorf]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|11/1/2017
|
|-
|-
|[[Mammern Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Mammern]]
|[[Mammern Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Mammern]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|11/1/2017
|
|-
|-
|[[Märstetten Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Märstetten]]
|[[Märstetten Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Märstetten]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|11/1/2017
|
|-
|-
|[[Matzingen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Matzingen ]]
|[[Matzingen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Matzingen ]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|11/1/2017
|
|-
|-
|[[Müllheim Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Müllheim]]
|[[Müllheim Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Müllheim]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|11/1/2017
|
|-
|-
|[[Neukirch an der Thur Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Neukirch an der Thur]]
|[[Neukirch an der Thur Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Neukirch an der Thur]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|11/1/2017
|
|-
|-
|[[Neunforn Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Neunforn]]
|[[Neunforn Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Neunforn]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|11/1/2017
|
|-
|-
|[[Oberhofen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Oberhofen ]]
|[[Oberhofen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Oberhofen ]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|11/1/2017
|
|-
|-
|[[Pfyn Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Pfyn]]
|[[Pfyn Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Pfyn]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|11/1/2017
|
|-
|-
|[[Raperswilen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Raperswilen ]]
|[[Raperswilen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Raperswilen ]]
Line 260: Line 255:
|-
|-
|}
|}
== Switzerland - Sankt Gallen Canton ==
{| width="600" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" border="1"
|-
| Parish
| Name
| Date Completed
|-
|[[Altstätten parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Altstätten]]
| [[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
| 4/26/2018
|-
|[[Balgach parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Balgach ]]
| [[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
| 4/26/2018
|-
|[[Berneck parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Berneck ]]
| [[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
| 4/26/2018
|-
|[[Diepoldsau parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Diepoldsau ]]
| [[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
| 4/26/2018
|-
|[[Marbach parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Marbach ]]
| [[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
| 4/26/2018
|-
|[[Rebstein parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Rebstein ]]
| [[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
| 4/26/2018
|-
|[[Rheineck parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Rheineck ]]
| [[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
| 4/26/2018
|-
|[[Salez parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Salez ]]
| [[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
| 4/26/2018
|-
|[[Sankt Margrethen parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Sankt Margrethen ]]
| [[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
| 4/26/2018
|-
|[[Sax parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Sax ]]
| [[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
| 4/26/2018
|-
|[[Sennwald parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Sennwald ]]
| [[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
| 4/26/2018
|-
|[[Thal parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Thal ]]
| [[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
| 4/26/2018
|-
|[[Widnau parish, Sankt Gallen, Switzerland Genealogy|Widnau ]]
| [[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
| 4/26/2018
|-
|}
== Switzerland - Aargau Canton ==
{| width="600" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" border="1"
|-
| Parish
| Name
| Date Completed
|-
|[[Spreitenbach parish, Aargau, Switzerland Genealogy|Spreitenbach]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|4/26/2018
|-
|[[Tegerfelden parish, Aargau, Switzerland Genealogy|Tegerfelden]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|4/26/2018
|-
|[[Würenlos parish, Aargau, Switzerland Genealogy|Würenlos]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|4/26/2018
|-
|[[Zurzach parish, Aargau, Switzerland Genealogy|Zurzach]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|4/26/2018
|-
|[[Otelfingen parish, Zürich, Switzerland Genealogy|Otelfingen]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|4/26/2018
|-
|[[Dietikon parish, Zürich, Switzerland Genealogy|Dietikon]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|4/26/2018
|-
|}
== Switzerland - Schaffhausen Canton ==
{| width="600" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" border="1"
|-
| Parish
| Name
| Date Completed
|-
|[[Eschenz, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Eschenz]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|4/25/2018
|-
|[[Dörflingen parish, Schaffhausen, Switzerland Genealogy|Dörflingen]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|4/25/2018
|-
|[[Stein am Rhein parish, Schaffhausen, Switzerland Genealogy|Stein am Rhein]]
|[[User:Djheaven|Djheaven/Wiki Support Team]] ([[User talk:Djheaven|talk]])
|4/25/2018
|-
|}
[[Category:WikiProjects]]

Revision as of 21:24, 30 October 2017

Switzerland - Thurgau Canton[edit | edit source]

Parish Name Date Completed
Aadorf DONE DONE
Aawangen DONE DONE
Affeltrangen DONE DONE
Alterswilen DONE DONE
Altnau Stabler Wiki Support Team (talk) Stabler Wiki Support Team (talk) 02:01, 31 October 2017 (UTC)
Amriswil Stabler Wiki Support Team (talk)
Andwil Stabler Wiki Support Team (talk)
Arbon Stabler Wiki Support Team (talk)
Basadingen
Berg
Berlingen
Bichelsee
Birwinken
Bischofszell
Bussnang
Diessenhofen
Dozwil SKIP SKIP
Ermatingen
Eschenz SKIP SKIP
Felben
Frauenfeld
Gachnang
Gottlieben
Güttingen
Horn
Hugelshofen
Hüttlingen
Hüttwilen SKIP SKIP
Illighausen Djheaven/Wiki Support Team (talk)
Kesswil Djheaven/Wiki Support Team (talk)
Kirchberg Djheaven/Wiki Support Team (talk)
Leutmerken Djheaven/Wiki Support Team (talk)
Lipperswil Djheaven/Wiki Support Team (talk)
Lommis Djheaven/Wiki Support Team (talk)
Lustdorf Djheaven/Wiki Support Team (talk)
Mammern Djheaven/Wiki Support Team (talk)
Märstetten Djheaven/Wiki Support Team (talk)
Matzingen Djheaven/Wiki Support Team (talk)
Müllheim Djheaven/Wiki Support Team (talk)
Neukirch an der Thur Djheaven/Wiki Support Team (talk)
Neunforn Djheaven/Wiki Support Team (talk)
Oberhofen Djheaven/Wiki Support Team (talk)
Pfyn Djheaven/Wiki Support Team (talk)
Raperswilen SKIP SKIP
Rickenbach SKIP SKIP
Rickenbach bei Wil SKIP SKIP
Roggwil Djheaven/Wiki Support Team (talk) 10/27/2017
Romanshorn Djheaven/Wiki Support Team (talk) 10/27/2017
Salmsach Djheaven/Wiki Support Team (talk) 10/27/2017
Scherzingen Djheaven/Wiki Support Team (talk) 10/27/2017
Schönholzerswilen Djheaven/Wiki Support Team (talk) 10/27/2017
Sirnach Djheaven/Wiki Support Team (talk) 10/27/2017
Sommeri Djheaven/Wiki Support Team (talk) 10/27/2017
Steckborn Djheaven/Wiki Support Team (talk) 10/27/2017
Sulgen Djheaven/Wiki Support Team (talk) 10/27/2017
Tägerwilen Djheaven/Wiki Support Team (talk) 10/27/2017
Uesslingen Djheaven/Wiki Support Team (talk) 10/27/2017
Uttwil SKIP SKIP
Wängi Djheaven/Wiki Support Team (talk) 10/27/2017
Weinfelden Djheaven/Wiki Support Team (talk) 10/27/2017
Wigoltingen Djheaven/Wiki Support Team (talk) 10/27/2017
Zihlschlacht Djheaven/Wiki Support Team (talk) 10/27/2017