FamilySearch Wiki:Switzerland Census Data/tasklist: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
m (Amberannelarsen moved page User:Amberannelarsen/sandbox16 to FamilySearch Wiki:Switzerland Census Data/tasklist) |
||
| (35 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Switzerland - Thurgau Canton == | == Switzerland - Thurgau Canton == | ||
{| width="600" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" border="1" | {| width="600" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" border="1" | ||
| Line 24: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Affeltrangen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Affeltrangen]] | |[[Affeltrangen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Affeltrangen]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Alterswilen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Alterswilen]] | |[[Alterswilen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Alterswilen]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Altnau Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Altnau]] | |[[Altnau Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Altnau]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Andwil Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Andwil]] | |[[Andwil Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Andwil]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Arbon Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Arbon]] | |[[Arbon Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Arbon]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Basadingen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Basadingen]] | |[[Basadingen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Basadingen]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Berg Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Berg]] | |[[Berg Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Berg]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Berlingen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Berlingen]] | |[[Berlingen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Berlingen]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bichelsee Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Bichelsee]] | |[[Bichelsee Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Bichelsee]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Birwinken Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Birwinken]] | |[[Birwinken Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Birwinken]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bischofszell Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Bischofszell]] | |[[Bischofszell Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Bischofszell]] | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bottighofen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Bottighofen]] | |||
| SKIP | |||
| SKIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bussnang Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Bussnang]] | |[[Bussnang Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Bussnang]] | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dettigkofen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Dettigkofen]] | |||
| SKIP | |||
| SKIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Diessenhofen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Diessenhofen]] | |[[Diessenhofen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Diessenhofen]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dozwil Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Dozwil]] | |[[Dozwil Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Dozwil]] | ||
| SKIP | |||
| SKIP | |||
|- | |||
|[[Egelshofen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Egelshofen]] | |||
| SKIP | |||
| SKIP | |||
|- | |||
|[[Emmishofen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Emmishofen]] | |||
| SKIP | |||
| SKIP | |||
|- | |||
|[[Engwilen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Engwilen]] | |||
| SKIP | | SKIP | ||
| SKIP | | SKIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ermatingen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Ermatingen]] | |[[Ermatingen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Ermatingen]] | ||
| [[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Eschenz Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Eschenz]] | |||
|SKIP | |||
|SKIP | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eschikofen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Eschikofen]] | |||
|SKIP | |||
|SKIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Felben Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Felben]] | |[[Felben Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Felben]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Frauenfeld Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Frauenfeld]] | |[[Frauenfeld Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Frauenfeld]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gachnang Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Gachnang]] | |[[Gachnang Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Gachnang]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gottlieben Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Gottlieben]] | |[[Gottlieben Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Gottlieben]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Güttingen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Güttingen]] | |[[Güttingen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Güttingen]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Horn Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Horn]] | |[[Horn Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Horn]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hugelshofen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Hugelshofen]] | |[[Hugelshofen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Hugelshofen]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hüttlingen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Hüttlingen]] | |[[Hüttlingen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Hüttlingen]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hüttwilen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Hüttwilen ]] | |[[Hüttwilen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Hüttwilen ]] | ||
| Line 124: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Illighausen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Illighausen ]] | |[[Illighausen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Illighausen ]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kesswil Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Kesswil ]] | |[[Kesswil Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Kesswil ]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kirchberg Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Kirchberg]] | |[[Kirchberg Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Kirchberg]] | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Kurzdorf Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Kurzdorf ]] | |||
|SKIP | |||
|SKIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Leutmerken Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Leutmerken]] | |[[Leutmerken Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Leutmerken]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lipperswil Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Lipperswil]] | |[[Lipperswil Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Lipperswil]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lommis Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Lommis ]] | |[[Lommis Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Lommis ]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lustdorf Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Lustdorf]] | |[[Lustdorf Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Lustdorf]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mammern Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Mammern]] | |[[Mammern Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Mammern]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Märstetten Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Märstetten]] | |[[Märstetten Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Märstetten]] | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Märwil Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Märwil ]] | |||
|SKIP | |||
|SKIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Matzingen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Matzingen ]] | |[[Matzingen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Matzingen ]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Müllheim Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Müllheim]] | |[[Müllheim Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Müllheim]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Neukirch an der Thur Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Neukirch an der Thur]] | |[[Neukirch an der Thur Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Neukirch an der Thur]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Neunforn Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Neunforn]] | |[[Neunforn Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Neunforn]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Oberhofen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Oberhofen ]] | |[[Oberhofen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Oberhofen ]] | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Oberkirch Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Oberkirch ]] | |||
|SKIP | |||
|SKIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pfyn Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Pfyn]] | |[[Pfyn Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Pfyn]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Raperswilen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Raperswilen ]] | |[[Raperswilen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Raperswilen ]] | ||
| Line 196: | Line 223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Roggwil Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Roggwil]] | |[[Roggwil Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Roggwil]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Romanshorn Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Romanshorn]] | |[[Romanshorn Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Romanshorn]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Salmsach Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Salmsach]] | |[[Salmsach Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Salmsach]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Scherzingen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Scherzingen]] | |[[Scherzingen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Scherzingen]] | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Schlatt Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Schlatt]] | |||
|SKIP | |||
|SKIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Schönholzerswilen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Schönholzerswilen]] | |[[Schönholzerswilen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Schönholzerswilen]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sirnach Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Sirnach]] | |[[Sirnach Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Sirnach]] | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sitterdorf Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Sitterdorf]] | |||
|SKIP | |||
|SKIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sommeri Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Sommeri ]] | |[[Sommeri Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Sommeri ]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Steckborn Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Steckborn]] | |[[Steckborn Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Steckborn]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sulgen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Sulgen]] | |[[Sulgen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Sulgen]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tägerwilen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Tägerwilen]] | |[[Tägerwilen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Tägerwilen]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Uesslingen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Uesslingen]] | |[[Uesslingen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Uesslingen]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Uttwil Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Uttwil]] | |[[Uttwil Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Uttwil]] | ||
| Line 244: | Line 279: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wängi Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Wängi]] | |[[Wängi Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Wängi]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Weinfelden Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Weinfelden]] | |[[Weinfelden Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Weinfelden]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Wellhausen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Wellhausen]] | ||
| | |SKIP | ||
| | |SKIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Wertbühl Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Wertbühl]] | ||
| | |SKIP | ||
| | |SKIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Wigoltingen Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Wigoltingen]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wuppenau Reformed parish, Thurgau, Switzerland Genealogy|Wuppenau ]] | |||
|SKIP | |||
|SKIP | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:29, 11 October 2017
Switzerland - Thurgau Canton[edit | edit source]
| Parish | Name | Date Completed |
| Aadorf | DONE | DONE |
| Aawangen | DONE | DONE |
| Affeltrangen | ||
| Alterswilen | ||
| Altnau | ||
| Andwil | ||
| Arbon | ||
| Basadingen | ||
| Berg | ||
| Berlingen | ||
| Bichelsee | ||
| Birwinken | ||
| Bischofszell | ||
| Bottighofen | SKIP | SKIP |
| Bussnang | ||
| Dettigkofen | SKIP | SKIP |
| Diessenhofen | ||
| Dozwil | SKIP | SKIP |
| Egelshofen | SKIP | SKIP |
| Emmishofen | SKIP | SKIP |
| Engwilen | SKIP | SKIP |
| Ermatingen | ||
| Eschenz | SKIP | SKIP |
| Eschikofen | SKIP | SKIP |
| Felben | ||
| Frauenfeld | ||
| Gachnang | ||
| Gottlieben | ||
| Güttingen | ||
| Horn | ||
| Hugelshofen | ||
| Hüttlingen | ||
| Hüttwilen | SKIP | SKIP |
| Illighausen | ||
| Kesswil | ||
| Kirchberg | ||
| Kurzdorf | SKIP | SKIP |
| Leutmerken | ||
| Lipperswil | ||
| Lommis | ||
| Lustdorf | ||
| Mammern | ||
| Märstetten | ||
| Märwil | SKIP | SKIP |
| Matzingen | ||
| Müllheim | ||
| Neukirch an der Thur | ||
| Neunforn | ||
| Oberhofen | ||
| Oberkirch | SKIP | SKIP |
| Pfyn | ||
| Raperswilen | SKIP | SKIP |
| Rickenbach | SKIP | SKIP |
| Rickenbach bei Wil | SKIP | SKIP |
| Roggwil | ||
| Romanshorn | ||
| Salmsach | ||
| Scherzingen | ||
| Schlatt | SKIP | SKIP |
| Schönholzerswilen | ||
| Sirnach | ||
| Sitterdorf | SKIP | SKIP |
| Sommeri | ||
| Steckborn | ||
| Sulgen | ||
| Tägerwilen | ||
| Uesslingen | ||
| Uttwil | SKIP | SKIP |
| Wängi | ||
| Weinfelden | ||
| Wellhausen | SKIP | SKIP |
| Wertbühl | SKIP | SKIP |
| Wigoltingen | ||
| Wuppenau | SKIP | SKIP |