FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Word Lists Task List: Difference between revisions
Laurenwake (talk | contribs) (Created page with "== Create Tables == {| width="600" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" border="1" |- | Word List | Name | Date Completed |- | Dutch Genealogical Word List | | |- | Italian...") |
|||
| (14 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Create Tables == | == Create Tables == | ||
{| width="600" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" border="1" | {| width="600" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 7: | Line 6: | ||
| Date Completed | | Date Completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dutch Genealogical Word List]] | | [[Dutch Genealogical Word List]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Italian Genealogical Word List]] | | [[Italian Genealogical Word List]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Reformat Tables == | == Reformat Tables == | ||
{| width="600" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" border="1" | {| width="600" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 28: | Line 22: | ||
| Name | | Name | ||
| Date Completed | | Date Completed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Czech Genealogical Word List]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Latin Genealogical Word List]] | | [[Latin Genealogical Word List]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Polish Genealogical Word List]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spanish Genealogical Word List]] | | [[Spanish Genealogical Word List]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:50, 21 August 2017
Create Tables[edit | edit source]
| Word List | Name | Date Completed |
| Dutch Genealogical Word List | ||
| Italian Genealogical Word List |
Reformat Tables[edit | edit source]
| Word List | Name | Date Completed |
| Czech Genealogical Word List | ||
| Latin Genealogical Word List | ||
| Polish Genealogical Word List | ||
| Spanish Genealogical Word List |