Swedish Parish Pages J: Difference between revisions
(removed LDS from page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (18 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Back to [[Portal:Sweden|Sweden Portal Page]]► | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="20" cellspacing="0" | |||
{| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stockholm: Jakob|Jakob]] | |[[Stockholm: Jakob|Jakob]] | ||
| [[Stockholm: Jakob och Johannes|Jakob och Johannes]] | |[[Stockholm: Jakob och Johannes|Jakob och Johannes]] | ||
| Jenåker | |Jenåker | ||
|Jernarp | |||
|Johanneberg | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Johannelund | ||
|Johannes (Stockholm) | |||
|Johannes (Norrköping) | |||
|Johannes (Kalmar) | |||
|Johannes (Malmö) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Johannes (Lund) | |||
|Jokkmokk | |||
|Jonsberg | |||
|Jonsered (Älvsborg) | |||
|Jonsered (Göteborg och Bohus) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jonstorp | ||
| | |Jukkasjärvi | ||
| | |Julita | ||
| | |Julsjö | ||
| | |Jumkil | ||
|- | |||
|Jung | |||
|Junosuando | |||
|Junsele | |||
|Jursdal | |||
|Jäder | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jäderbo | ||
| | |Jädra | ||
| | |Jäla | ||
| | |Jällby | ||
| | |Jälluntofta | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jämjö | ||
| | |Jämshög | ||
| | |Jära | ||
| | |Järbo (Gävleborg) | ||
| | |Järbo (Älvsborg) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Järeda | ||
| | |Järfälla | ||
| | |Järlåsa | ||
| | |Järn | ||
| | |Järna (Stockholm) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Järna (Kopparberg) | ||
| | |Järnboås | ||
| | |Järnskog | ||
| | |Järpås | ||
| | |Järrestad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Järsnäs | ||
| | |Järstad | ||
| | |Järstorp | ||
| | |Järvsö | ||
| | |Jät | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jätsberg | ||
| | |Jättendal | ||
| | |Jönköpings Hospitalförsamling | ||
| | |Jönköping Kristina | ||
| | |Jönköping L.D.S. Congregation, Sweden | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jönköpings Slottsförsamling | ||
| | |Jönköping Sofia | ||
| | |Jönköpings Stadsförsamling | ||
| | |Jönköpings Västra | ||
|Jönköpings Östra | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jönåker | |||
|Jörlanda | |||
|Jörn | |||
|Jösse Ny | |||
|Jösslunda | |||
| | |||
| Jönåker | |||
| Jösse Ny | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | |||
[[Category:Sweden]] | |||
Revision as of 11:18, 18 February 2010
Back to Sweden Portal Page►
| Jakob | Jakob och Johannes | Jenåker | Jernarp | Johanneberg | |
| Johannelund | Johannes (Stockholm) | Johannes (Norrköping) | Johannes (Kalmar) | Johannes (Malmö) | |
| Johannes (Lund) | Jokkmokk | Jonsberg | Jonsered (Älvsborg) | Jonsered (Göteborg och Bohus) | |
| Jonstorp | Jukkasjärvi | Julita | Julsjö | Jumkil | |
| Jung | Junosuando | Junsele | Jursdal | Jäder | |
| Jäderbo | Jädra | Jäla | Jällby | Jälluntofta | |
| Jämjö | Jämshög | Jära | Järbo (Gävleborg) | Järbo (Älvsborg) | |
| Järeda | Järfälla | Järlåsa | Järn | Järna (Stockholm) | |
| Järna (Kopparberg) | Järnboås | Järnskog | Järpås | Järrestad | |
| Järsnäs | Järstad | Järstorp | Järvsö | Jät | |
| Jätsberg | Jättendal | Jönköpings Hospitalförsamling | Jönköping Kristina | Jönköping L.D.S. Congregation, Sweden | |
| Jönköpings Slottsförsamling | Jönköping Sofia | Jönköpings Stadsförsamling | Jönköpings Västra | Jönköpings Östra | |
| Jönåker | Jörlanda | Jörn | Jösse Ny | Jösslunda |