Swedish Parish Pages A: Difference between revisions
(fix breadcrumbs) |
No edit summary |
||
| (63 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="20" cellspacing="0" border="1" | ||
| | |[[Abild parish, Sweden|Abild]] | ||
| | |[[Acklinga parish, Sweden|Acklinga]] | ||
| | |[[Adelsö parish, Sweden|Adelsö]] | ||
| | |[[Adelöv parish, Sweden|Adelöv]] | ||
| | |[[Stockholm: Adolf Fredrik|Adolf Fredrik]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Agnetorp parish, Sweden|Agnetorp]] | |||
|[[Agunnaryd parish, Sweden|Agunnaryd]] | |||
|[[Akebäck parish, Sweden|Akebäck]] | |||
|[[Ala parish, Sweden|Ala]] | |||
|[[Alanäs parish, Sweden|Alanäs]] | |||
|[[Alboga parish, Sweden|Alboga]] | |||
|[[Alböke parish, Sweden|Alböke]] | |||
|[[Ale-Skövde parish, Sweden|Ale-Skövde]] | |||
|[[Alfshög parish, Sweden|Alfshög]] | |||
|[[Alfta parish, Sweden|Alfta]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Algutsboda parish, Sweden|Algutsboda]] | |||
|[[Algutsrum parish, Sweden|Algutsrum]] | |||
|[[Algutstorp parish, Sweden|Algutstorp]] | |||
|[[Nyköping: Östra Stadsförsamlingen parish|Alla Helgona (Nyköping city)]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alingsås Landsförsamling parish, Sweden|Alingsås Landsförsamling]] | |||
|[[Alingsås Stadsförsamling parish, Sweden|Alingsås Stadsförsamling]] | |||
|[[Allerum parish, Sweden|Allerum]] | |||
|[[Nyköping: Östra Stadsförsamlingen parish|Allhelgona (Nyköping city)]] | |||
|[[Östergötland: Allhelgona parish, Sweden|Allhelgona (Östergötland)]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lund: Allhelgona parish|Allhelgona (Lund)]] | |||
|[[Stockholm: Barnhus Församlingen|Allmänna Barnbördshuset]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Almby parish, Sweden|Almby]] | |||
| Örebro | |||
| Örebro | |||
| | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Almesåkra parish, Sweden|Almesåkra]] | |||
| Västra | |||
| Jönköping | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Almundsryd parish, Sweden|Almundsryd]] | |||
| Kinnevald | |||
| Kronoberg | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Almunge parish, Sweden|Almunge]] | |||
| Närdinghundra | |||
| Stockholm | |||
| | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alnö parish, Sweden|Alnö]] | |||
| Skön | |||
| Västernorrland | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alseda parish, Sweden|Alseda]] | |||
| Östra | |||
| Jönköping | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alsen parish, Sweden|Alsen]] | |||
| Offerdal | |||
| Jämtland | |||
| | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alsike parish, Sweden|Alsike]] | |||
| Ärlinghundra | |||
| Stockholm | |||
| | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alskog parish, Sweden|Alskog]] | |||
| Gotlands Södra | |||
| Gotland | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alstad parish, Sweden|Alstad]] | |||
| <br> | |||
| Malmöhus | |||
| | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Alster parish, Sweden|Alster]] | ||
| | | Väse | ||
| Värmland | |||
| | | <br> | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Altuna parish, Sweden|Altuna]] | ||
| | | Simtuna | ||
| | | Västmanland | ||
| | | | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Alunda parish, Sweden|Alunda]] | ||
| | | Oland | ||
| Uppsala | |||
| | | <br> | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Alva parish, Sweden|Alva]] | ||
| | | Gotlands Södra | ||
| Gotland | |||
| | | <br> | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Heda parish, Sweden|Alvastra]] | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | Östergotland | ||
| | | | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Alvesta parish, Sweden|Alvesta]] | ||
| | | Allbo | ||
| | | Kronoberg | ||
| | | | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ambjörnarp parish, Sweden|Ambjörnarp]] | ||
| | | Kind | ||
| | | Älvsborg | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Amnehärad parish, Sweden|Amnehärad]] | ||
| | | Vadsbo | ||
| | | Skaraborg | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Amsberg parish, Sweden|Amsberg]] | ||
| Stora Tuna | |||
| Kopparberg | |||
| | | | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Anderslöv parish, Sweden|Anderslöv]] | ||
| | | Skytt | ||
| Malmöhus | |||
| | | <br> | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Anderstorp parish, Sweden|Anderstorp]] | ||
| | | Västbo | ||
| Jönköping | |||
| | | <br> | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Andrarum parish, Sweden|Andrarum]] | ||
| | | Albo | ||
| | | Kristianstad | ||
| | | | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Aneboda parish, Sweden|Aneboda]] | ||
| | | Norrvidinge | ||
| | | Kronoberg | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Anga parish, Sweden|Anga]] | ||
| | | Gotlands Norra | ||
| Gotland | |||
| | | <br> | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Angarn parish, Sweden|Angarn]] | ||
| | | Vallentuna | ||
| | | Stockholm | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Angelstad parish,Sweden|Angelstad]] | ||
| | | Sunnerbo | ||
| | | Kronoberg | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Angerdshestra parish, Sweden | | [[Angerdshestra parish, Sweden|Angerdshestra]] | ||
| | | Mo | ||
| Jönköping | |||
| | | <br> | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Angered parish, Sweden|Angered]] | ||
| | | Vättle | ||
| | | Älvsborg | ||
| | | | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Göteborg: Annedal parish, Sweden|Annedal]] | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| Göteborg och Bohus | |||
| | | | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Annefors parish, Sweden|Annefors]] | ||
| | | Bollnäs | ||
| | | Gävleborg | ||
| | | | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Annelöv parish, Sweden|Annelöv]] | ||
| | | Onsjö | ||
| Malmöhus | |||
| | | <br> | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Annerstad parish, Sweden|Annerstad]] | ||
| | | Sunnerbo | ||
| | | Kronoberg | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Anundsjö parish, Sweden|Anundsjö]] | ||
| | | Nätra | ||
| Västernorrland | |||
| | | <br> | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Appuna parish, Sweden|Appuna]] | ||
| | | Göstring | ||
| Östergötland | |||
| | | <br> | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Araslöv parish, Sweden|Araslöv]] | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | Kristianstad | ||
| | | | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Arboga Landsförsamling parish, Sweden|Arboga Landsförsamling]] | ||
| | | Åkerbo | ||
| | | Västmanland | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Arboga Stadsförsamling parish, Sweden|Arboga Stadsförsamling]] | ||
| | | Arboga | ||
| Västmanland | |||
| | | <br> | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Arbrå parish, Sweden|Arbrå]] | ||
| | | Arbrå | ||
| Gävleborg | |||
| | | <br> | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Arby parish, Sweden|Arby]] | ||
| | | Södra Möre | ||
| Kalmar | |||
| | | <br> | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ardre parish, Sweden|Ardre]] | ||
| | | Gotlands Norra | ||
| Gotland | |||
| | | <br> | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Aringsås parish, Sweden|Aringsås]] | ||
| Allbo | |||
| Kronoberg | |||
| | | | ||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arjeplog parish, Sweden|Arjeplog]] | |||
| Arjeplog | |||
| Norrbotten | |||
| | | | ||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arnäs parish, Sweden|Arnäs]] | |||
| Arnäs | |||
| Västernorrland | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arnö parish, Sweden|Arnö]] | |||
| Trögd | |||
| Uppsala | |||
| | | | ||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arrie parish, Sweden|Arrie]] | |||
| Oxie | |||
| Malmöhus | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arvidsjaur parish, Sweden|Arvidsjaur]] | |||
| Arvidsjaur | |||
| Norrbotten | |||
| | | | ||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arvika Landsförsamling (Västra) parish, Sweden|Arvika Landsförsamling (Västra)]] | |||
| Jösse | |||
| Värmland | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arvika Stadsförsamling (Östra) parish, Sweden|Arvika Stadsförsamling (Östra)]] | |||
| Arvika | |||
| Värmland | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Asa parish, Sweden|Asa]] | |||
| Norrvidinge | |||
| Kronoberg | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Asarum parish, Sweden|Asarum]] | |||
| Bräkne | |||
| Blekinge | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Asby parish, Sweden|Asby]] | |||
| Ydre | |||
| Östergötland | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Asige parish, Sweden|Asige]] | |||
| Årstad | |||
| Halland | |||
| many records destroyed in a fire 1765 | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Östergötland: Ask parish, Sweden|Ask (Östergötland)]] | |||
| Aska | |||
| Östergötland | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Malmöhus: Ask parish, Sweden|Ask (Malmöhus)]] | |||
| Onsjö | |||
| Malmöhus | |||
| many records destroyed in a fire 1820 | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Aska | |||
| <br> | |||
| Östergötland | |||
| see Fivelstad | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Askeby parish, Sweden|Askeby]] | |||
| Bankekind | |||
| Östergötland | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Asker parish, Sweden|Asker]] | |||
| Asker | |||
| Örebro | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Askersund Landsförsamling parish, Sweden|Askersund Landsförsamling]] | |||
| Sundbo | |||
| Örebro | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Askersund Stadsförsamling parish, Sweden|Askersund Stadsförsamling]] | |||
| Askersund | |||
| Örebro | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Askeryd parish, Sweden|Askeryd]] | |||
| Norre Vedbo | |||
| Jönköping | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Askim | |||
| <br> | |||
| Göteborg och Bohus | |||
| see Göteborg City | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Asklanda parish, Sweden|Asklanda]] | |||
| Gäsene | |||
| Älvsborg | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Askome parish, Sweden|Askome]] | |||
| Årstad | |||
| Halland | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Askum parish, Sweden|Askum]] | |||
| Sunnerviken | |||
| Göteborg och Bohus | |||
| most records destroyed in a fire 1898 | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Asmundtorp parish, Sweden|Asmundtorp]] | |||
| Rönneberg | |||
| Malmöhus | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aspeboda parish, Sweden|Aspeboda]] | |||
| Kopparberg | |||
| Kopparberg | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aspås parish, Sweden|Aspås]] | |||
| Lit och Rödön | |||
| Jämtland | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blekinge: Aspö parish, Sweden|Aspö (Blekinge)]] | |||
| Medelstad | |||
| Blekinge | |||
| Before 1888 see Nättraby | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Södermanland: Aspö parish, Sweden|Aspö (Södermanland)]] | |||
| Selebo | |||
| Södermanland | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Aspveden | |||
| <br> | |||
| Östergötland | |||
| see Gårdeby | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Atlingbo parish, Sweden|Atlingbo]] | |||
| Gotlands Södra | |||
| Gotland | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Attmar parish, Sweden|Attmar]] | |||
| Tuna | |||
| Västernorrland | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Augerum parish, Sweden|Augerum]] | |||
| Östra | |||
| Blekinge | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ausås parish, Sweden|Ausås]] | |||
| Söder Åsbo | |||
| Kristianstad | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Avesta parish, Sweden|Avesta]] | |||
| Avesta | |||
| Kopparberg | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Axberg parish, Sweden|Axberg]] | |||
| Örebro | |||
| Örebro | |||
| includes Dylta Bruk | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| Axelfors | |||
| <br> | |||
| Älvsborg | |||
| see Redslared | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Sweden]] | ||
Revision as of 08:10, 5 February 2010
| Abild | Acklinga | Adelsö | Adelöv | Adolf Fredrik | |||||
| Agnetorp | Agunnaryd | Akebäck | Ala | Alanäs | Alboga | Alböke | Ale-Skövde | Alfshög | Alfta |
| Algutsboda | Algutsrum | Algutstorp | Alla Helgona (Nyköping city) | ||||||
| Alingsås Landsförsamling | Alingsås Stadsförsamling | Allerum | Allhelgona (Nyköping city) | Allhelgona (Östergötland) | |||||
| Allhelgona (Lund) | Allmänna Barnbördshuset | ||||||||
| Almby | Örebro | Örebro | |||||||
| Almesåkra | Västra | Jönköping | |||||||
| Almundsryd | Kinnevald | Kronoberg | |||||||
| Almunge | Närdinghundra | Stockholm | |||||||
| Alnö | Skön | Västernorrland | |||||||
| Alseda | Östra | Jönköping | |||||||
| Alsen | Offerdal | Jämtland | |||||||
| Alsike | Ärlinghundra | Stockholm | |||||||
| Alskog | Gotlands Södra | Gotland | |||||||
| Alstad | Malmöhus | ||||||||
| Alster | Väse | Värmland | |||||||
| Altuna | Simtuna | Västmanland | |||||||
| Alunda | Oland | Uppsala | |||||||
| Alva | Gotlands Södra | Gotland | |||||||
| Alvastra | Östergotland | ||||||||
| Alvesta | Allbo | Kronoberg | |||||||
| Ambjörnarp | Kind | Älvsborg | |||||||
| Amnehärad | Vadsbo | Skaraborg | |||||||
| Amsberg | Stora Tuna | Kopparberg | |||||||
| Anderslöv | Skytt | Malmöhus | |||||||
| Anderstorp | Västbo | Jönköping | |||||||
| Andrarum | Albo | Kristianstad | |||||||
| Aneboda | Norrvidinge | Kronoberg | |||||||
| Anga | Gotlands Norra | Gotland | |||||||
| Angarn | Vallentuna | Stockholm | |||||||
| Angelstad | Sunnerbo | Kronoberg | |||||||
| Angerdshestra | Mo | Jönköping | |||||||
| Angered | Vättle | Älvsborg | |||||||
| Annedal | Göteborg och Bohus | ||||||||
| Annefors | Bollnäs | Gävleborg | |||||||
| Annelöv | Onsjö | Malmöhus | |||||||
| Annerstad | Sunnerbo | Kronoberg | |||||||
| Anundsjö | Nätra | Västernorrland | |||||||
| Appuna | Göstring | Östergötland | |||||||
| Araslöv | Kristianstad | ||||||||
| Arboga Landsförsamling | Åkerbo | Västmanland | |||||||
| Arboga Stadsförsamling | Arboga | Västmanland | |||||||
| Arbrå | Arbrå | Gävleborg | |||||||
| Arby | Södra Möre | Kalmar | |||||||
| Ardre | Gotlands Norra | Gotland | |||||||
| Aringsås | Allbo | Kronoberg | |||||||
| Arjeplog | Arjeplog | Norrbotten | |||||||
| Arnäs | Arnäs | Västernorrland | |||||||
| Arnö | Trögd | Uppsala | |||||||
| Arrie | Oxie | Malmöhus | |||||||
| Arvidsjaur | Arvidsjaur | Norrbotten | |||||||
| Arvika Landsförsamling (Västra) | Jösse | Värmland | |||||||
| Arvika Stadsförsamling (Östra) | Arvika | Värmland | |||||||
| Asa | Norrvidinge | Kronoberg | |||||||
| Asarum | Bräkne | Blekinge | |||||||
| Asby | Ydre | Östergötland | |||||||
| Asige | Årstad | Halland | many records destroyed in a fire 1765 | ||||||
| Ask (Östergötland) | Aska | Östergötland | |||||||
| Ask (Malmöhus) | Onsjö | Malmöhus | many records destroyed in a fire 1820 | ||||||
| Aska | Östergötland | see Fivelstad | |||||||
| Askeby | Bankekind | Östergötland | |||||||
| Asker | Asker | Örebro | |||||||
| Askersund Landsförsamling | Sundbo | Örebro | |||||||
| Askersund Stadsförsamling | Askersund | Örebro | |||||||
| Askeryd | Norre Vedbo | Jönköping | |||||||
| Askim | Göteborg och Bohus | see Göteborg City | |||||||
| Asklanda | Gäsene | Älvsborg | |||||||
| Askome | Årstad | Halland | |||||||
| Askum | Sunnerviken | Göteborg och Bohus | most records destroyed in a fire 1898 | ||||||
| Asmundtorp | Rönneberg | Malmöhus | |||||||
| Aspeboda | Kopparberg | Kopparberg | |||||||
| Aspås | Lit och Rödön | Jämtland | |||||||
| Aspö (Blekinge) | Medelstad | Blekinge | Before 1888 see Nättraby | ||||||
| Aspö (Södermanland) | Selebo | Södermanland | |||||||
| Aspveden | Östergötland | see Gårdeby | |||||||
| Atlingbo | Gotlands Södra | Gotland | |||||||
| Attmar | Tuna | Västernorrland | |||||||
| Augerum | Östra | Blekinge | |||||||
| Ausås | Söder Åsbo | Kristianstad | |||||||
| Avesta | Avesta | Kopparberg | |||||||
| Axberg | Örebro | Örebro | includes Dylta Bruk | ||||||
| Axelfors | Älvsborg | see Redslared | |||||||