FamilySearch Wiki:Current Projects: Difference between revisions

t
(t)
(t)
Line 221: Line 221:
|  
|  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Fixing broken links on U.S. county pages|U.S. County Pages]]  
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Fixing broken links on U.S. county pages|U.S. County Pages]]  
| Intermediate
| Active
|-
|
| [[FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProjectFixing broken links on U.S. State and State Topic pages|Task List]]
| Intermediate  
| Intermediate  
| Active
| Active
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Patroller, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
795,753

edits