Template:WA Birth Intro: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
(creating the chart) |
||
| (36 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | {| width="31%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="float: right;" | ||
|- | |||
| width="31%" bgcolor="#B2B2FF" colspan="3" |<center>'''Birth Records''' reveal</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" | '''U'''sually or '''M'''aybe | |||
| width="3%" | '''U''' | |||
| width="3%" | '''M''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" bgcolor="#CCFFFF" | Name of Child | |||
| width="3%" | {{Green check}} | |||
| width="3%" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" bgcolor="#CCFFFF" | Birth Date and Place | |||
| width="3%" | {{Green check}} | |||
| width="3%" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" bgcolor="#CCFFFF" | Parent's Names | |||
| width="3%" | {{Green check}} | |||
| width="3%" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" bgcolor="#CCFFFF" | Mother's Maiden Name | |||
| width="3%" | | |||
| width="3%" | {{Green check}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" bgcolor="#CCFFFF" | Parent's Ages | |||
| width="3%" | | |||
| width="3%" | {{Green check}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" bgcolor="#CCFFFF" | Residence, Occupation | |||
| width="3%" | {{Green check}} | |||
| width="3%" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" bgcolor="#CCFFFF" | Parents' State or Country of Birth | |||
| width="3%" | {{Green check}} | |||
| width="3%" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="25%" bgcolor="#CCFFFF" | | |||
| width="3%" | {{Green check}} | |||
| width="3%" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="31%" colspan="3" | Don't miss the CLUES! | |||
|} | |||