Jump to content

Zimbabwe Cemeteries: Difference between revisions

Added Fort Umlugulu Cemetery
mNo edit summary
(Added Fort Umlugulu Cemetery)
Line 36: Line 36:
|Midlands
|Midlands
|[http://zimfieldguide.com/midlands/fort-ingwenya-and-cemetery ZimFieldGuide]
|[http://zimfieldguide.com/midlands/fort-ingwenya-and-cemetery ZimFieldGuide]
|-
|Fort Umlugulu (formerly Fort Nsezi or Sugar-bush Camp)
|Esibomvu
|[http://zimfieldguide.com/matabeleland-south/fort-umlugulu-previously-fort-nsezi-or-sugar-bush-camp-and-cemetery]
|-
|-
|Gweru Cemetery    
|Gweru Cemetery    
155

edits