11,336
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
| 3 March | | 3 March | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Simplicius & Claudius | | Simplicius & Claudius | ||
| 8 November | | 8 November | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Simplicius & Felix | | Simplicius & Felix | ||
| 29 July | | 29 July | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Simplicius & Servilianus | | Simplicius & Servilianus | ||
| 20 April | | 20 April | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
| Sixty (60ma) | | Sixty (60ma) | ||
| see Sexagesima in the moveable feast day calendar<br> | | see Sexagesima in the moveable feast day calendar<br> | ||
|- | |||
| Sjunde söndagen efter trefaldighet | |||
| see 7 p. Trinitatis in the moveable feast day calendar | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sjunde söndagen före påsk | | Sjunde söndagen före påsk | ||
| see Quinquagesima in the moveable feast day calendar | | see Quinquagesima in the moveable feast day calendar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sjätte (6) Söndagen Efter Påsk | |||
| see Exaudi in the moveable feast day calendar | |||
| Sjätte (6) | |||
| see | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sjätte (6) söndagen efter trefaldighet | | Sjätte (6) söndagen efter trefaldighet | ||
| see 6 p. Trinitatis in the moveable feast day calendar | | see 6 p. Trinitatis in the moveable feast day calendar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sjätte (6) | | Sjätte (6) söndagen efter Trettondagen | ||
| see | | see 6 p. Epiphania in the moveable feast day calendar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sjätte (6) Söndagen före Påsk | | Sjätte (6) Söndagen före Påsk | ||
| Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
| Skärtorsdag | | Skärtorsdag | ||
| Thursday before Easter. See Viridium in the moveable feast day calendar<br> | | Thursday before Easter. See Viridium in the moveable feast day calendar<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sophellentag | | Sophellentag | ||
| Line 339: | Line 333: | ||
| 22 April | | 22 April | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Soter conf. | | Soter conf. | ||
| 11 February | | 11 February | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 378: | Line 372: | ||
| 3 August | | 3 August | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stephani Reliquiarum | | Stephani Reliquiarum | ||
| 9 May | | 9 May | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stephani Translatio | | Stephani Translatio | ||
| 7 May | | 7 May | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 390: | Line 384: | ||
| 13 February | | 13 February | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Stephanus Hungarorum | | Stephanus Hungarorum | ||
| 2 September | | 2 September | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 464: | Line 458: | ||
| Syrus | | Syrus | ||
| 9 December | | 9 December | ||
|- | |||
| Söndagen efter jul | |||
| The Sunday after Christmas. See Dominica p. Nativit in the moveable feast day calendar | |||
|- | |||
| Söndagen före Påsk | |||
| see Palmarum in the moveable feast day calendar | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
edits