742
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| Higdon <br> | | Higdon <br> | ||
| Facebook: [https://www.facebook.com/groups/269744289866251/?ref=br_rs Elizabeth M. Higdon/Jones/Wilt Family Tree page]<br>Facebook group for the Wilt family descencants for research, sharing and more. Family of Albert Elmer Wilt and Isabella Taylor<br> | | Facebook: [https://www.facebook.com/groups/269744289866251/?ref=br_rs Elizabeth M. Higdon/Jones/Wilt Family Tree page]<br>Facebook group for the Wilt family descencants for research, sharing and more. Family of Albert Elmer Wilt and Isabella Taylor<br> | ||
|- | |||
|Hine <br> | |||
|Facebook: [https://www.facebook.com/groups/1390791987851438/?ref=br_rs Hine Family Genealogy Group]<br>Facebook group for sharing anything regarding the Hine family. Genealogy, photos, stories, etc. <br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hofer | | Hofer | ||
edits