2,698
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="8" | NOTE: An 1820 alphabetized list of Nottingham town burgesses and freeholders is at 942.52/N1 N49p | | colspan="8" | NOTE: An 1803 alphabetized list of Nottingham burgesses and freeholders is at 942.52/N1 H4cok | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" | NOTE: An 1820 alphabetized list of Nottingham town burgesses and freeholders is at 942.52/N1 N49p | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NOTTINGHAM | | NOTTINGHAM | ||
| Line 224: | Line 226: | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="8" | NOTE: An 1818 alphabetized list of Nottingham burgesses and freeholders is on 507129, Item 7 | | colspan="8" | NOTE: An 1803 alphabetized list of Nottingham burgesses and freeholders is at 942.52/N1 H4cok | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" | NOTE: An 1818 alphabetized list of Nottingham burgesses and freeholders is on 507129, Item 7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="8" | NOTE: An 1820 alphabetized list of Nottingham town burgesses and freeholders is at 942.52/N1 N49p | | colspan="8" | NOTE: An 1820 alphabetized list of Nottingham town burgesses and freeholders is at 942.52/N1 N49p | ||
| Line 291: | Line 295: | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="8" | NOTE: An 1818 alphabetized list of Nottingham burgesses and freeholders is on 507129, Item 7 | | colspan="8" | NOTE: An 1803 alphabetized list of Nottingham burgesses and freeholders is at 942.52/N1 Hcok | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" | NOTE: An 1818 alphabetized list of Nottingham burgesses and freeholders is on 507129, Item 7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="8" | NOTE: An 1820 alphabetized list of Nottingham town burgesses and freeholders is at 942.52/N1 N49p | | colspan="8" | NOTE: An 1820 alphabetized list of Nottingham town burgesses and freeholders is at 942.52/N1 N49p | ||
| Line 322: | Line 328: | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="8" | NOTE: An 1818 alphabetized list of Nottingham burgesses and freeholders is on 507129, Item 7 | | colspan="8" | NOTE: An 1803 alphabetized list of Nottingham burgesses and freeholders is at 942.52/N1 Hcok | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" | NOTE: An 1818 alphabetized list of Nottingham burgesses and freeholders is on 507129, Item 7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="8" | NOTE: An 1820 alphabetized list of Nottingham town burgesses and freeholders is at 942.52/N1 N49p | | colspan="8" | NOTE: An 1820 alphabetized list of Nottingham town burgesses and freeholders is at 942.52/N1 N49p | ||
| Line 362: | Line 370: | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="8" | NOTE: An 1818 alphabetized list of Nottingham burgesses and freeholders is on 507129, Item 7 | | colspan="8" | NOTE: An 1803 alphabetized list of Nottingham burgesses and freeholders is at 942.52/N1 Hcok | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" | NOTE: An 1818 alphabetized list of Nottingham burgesses and freeholders is on 507129, Item 7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="8" | NOTE: An 1820 alphabetized list of Nottingham town burgesses and freeholders is at 942.52/N1 N49p | | colspan="8" | NOTE: An 1820 alphabetized list of Nottingham town burgesses and freeholders is at 942.52/N1 N49p | ||
edits