2,698
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" | HOLDERNESS | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" | NOTE: An alphabetized list of 1807 voters is at 942.74 X3pk | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="8" | HOLE SEE: HUTTON-LE-HOLE | | colspan="8" | HOLE SEE: HUTTON-LE-HOLE | ||
| Line 429: | Line 433: | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" | NOTE: An alphabetized list of 1807 voters is at 942.74 X3pk | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="8" | HOYLAND SEE: HIGH HOYLAND, UPPER HOYLAND and HOYLAND (Nether) | | colspan="8" | HOYLAND SEE: HIGH HOYLAND, UPPER HOYLAND and HOYLAND (Nether) | ||
edits