Jump to content

Yorkshire Census Surname Index Hf-Ho: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 362: Line 362:
| 942.74/B1 X22cb Vols. 5&6  
| 942.74/B1 X22cb Vols. 5&6  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .
|-
| colspan="8" |                      NOTE:  Alphabetical lists of electors in 1835, 1837 and 1841 are at 942.74 X3pb
|-
|-
| HORTON  
| HORTON  
2,698

edits